Apr 20, 2017 - Thursday 9:00 am

Violets Gold Rush Swiss Teams Overalls

Session 2

72.0 Tables


Filter
Players

mps Color 7 3 VPs Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
13.84 Gold 1 1 92.00 Margaret MajewskiOak Brook, IL Carol GrossOak Brook, IL Jewel ManskeWaterloo, ON Terry ManskeWaterloo, ON
10.38 Gold 2 88.00 James MillerFindlay, OH Dolores HilemanCincinnati, OH Judy WilliamsonPowell, OH Kathleen MillerFindlay, OH
7.79 Gold 3 87.00 Patrick ChesleySpringfield, IL Nancy ChesleySpringfield, IL Mark BeattieSherman, IL Bob DerberSpringfield, IL
4.80 Gold 4/6 80.00 Kay OmansonLouisville, KY Dorothy NagelMurfreesboro, TN Ann BrownLouisville, KY Chris YarbroughNew Albany, IN
4.80 Gold 4/6 80.00 Bruce MoorLondon, ON Tom JolliffeLondon, ON Susan WarkLondon, ON Bill HryniwLondon, ON
4.80 Gold 4/6 80.00 Erma WardenGrand Rapids, MI Linda PfrommerGrand Rapids, MI Margaret ParsonsDelafield, WI Laina MarshOconomowoc, WI
4.35 Gold|Red 7/8 2/3 78.00 Peter GrimwoodRockwood, ON Marlene GrimwoodRockwood, ON Sheryl StrengeGuelph, ON Theresa FantiniGuelph, ON
4.35 Gold|Red 7/8 2/3 78.00 Frank PaynterGrove City, OH Jo Anne PaynterGrove City, OH Alice PriceWest Chester, OH Marjorie MillerWest Chester, OH
2.53 Gold 9/11 77.00 Philip KleinMadison, WI Linda TarverMontgomery, AL Janet GordonMadison, WI E Elizabeth KretschmarMadison, WI
2.53 Gold 9/11 77.00 Catherine SpencerGuelph, ON John SpencerGuelph, ON Neil McLarenGuelph, ON Sheila McLarenGuelph, ON
2.53 Gold 9/11 77.00 Lee SchultzArbor Vitae, WI Carolyn PfeifferArbor Vitae, WI James SauerBloomington, IN Helen SauerBloomington, IN
2.13 Gold 12 76.00 Bob OndoAnn Arbor, MI Barb FerreraDearborn, MI Mark HuggerDexter, MI Mark WhiteheadArbovale, WV
2.79 Gold|Red 13 4 75.00 Michael NeeMoneta, VA Jim MaasMoneta, VA Alan DetrickWirtz, VA Peter KauffmanWirtz, VA
1.85 Gold 14 74.00 Louis MendelUnion Springs, AL Tonya McNabbHouston, TX Bruce PierceDaphne, AL Carla PierceDaphne, AL
2.21 Gold|Red 15 5 73.00 Pam LutschHoffman Estates, IL Donna GrassiPalatine, IL Marie AllisonLas Vegas, NV Sherilyn SoremInverness, IL
1.59 Gold 16/17 71.00 Marsha WicksLongwood, FL Phyllis EnglanderWinter Park, FL Samuel CriglerOviedo, FL Claire ChepenikWinter Park, FL
1.59 Gold 16/17 71.00 Pat MathenyLexington, KY Norma GreelyLexington, KY Rohit PatelNicholasville, KY Ellen HumeLexington, KY
1.42 Gold 18/19 70.00 Yves ChartrandHebron, NS Marjorie DeutschFort Worth, TX Graham PutnamDexter, MI Mary Lynn TrenthamRichardson, TX
1.42 Gold 18/19 70.00 Elizabeth MurphyMount Sinai, NY Patricia LessardPort Jefferson, NY Judy AnthonyBrookhaven, NY Lorna VerdoneWest Sayville, NY
1.89 Red 6 69.00 Frances MastersJefferson City, TN Fred MastersJefferson City, TN Skip CarterBaneberry, TN Sandy CarterBaneberry, TN
1.66 Red 7 68.00 Barbara SladeLexington, KY Scott ReisingerDanville, KY Beverly PyleRichmond, KY James WysongDanville, KY
1.47 Red 8 67.00 Andrew SwaimBerkeley Spgs, WV Katherine LehmanBerkeley Spgs, WV Betsy CutlerAllentown, PA Elizabeth AbramsAllentown, PA