Apr 17, 2017 - Monday 1:00 pm

"Millard Nachtwey" Monday Open KOs 14 Event Summary

Session 2

16.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
10.96 Gold|Red 1 Linda DimonPowell, TN Nancy DaytonKnoxville, TN Mary Ann EchelberryOrmond Beach, FL Kathleen KellerPort Orange, FL
7.67 Gold|Red 2 Mary LevineChattanooga, TN Ann KeownChattanooga, TN Chuck WiesenSacramento, CA Barbara HansenFremont, CA
4.38 Gold|Red 3/4 Barbara SladeLexington, KY Norma HamptonLexington, KY Ross FlemingNicholasville, KY Easley Moore JrLexington, VA
4.38 Gold|Red 3/4 William DaltonDublin, OH Margaret DaltonSaratoga, CA Charlene ReimnitzPacific Grove, CA Joel ReimnitzPacific Grove, CA

Recaps

Section 14

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Margaret Corrigan Susan Farrell Virginia Michelich Ronald Boggs A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
15 Beverly Pyle Karen Shedlofsky Nancy Parke Virginia Woodbury A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
14 Mary Levine Ann Keown Chuck Wiesen Barbara Hansen A 2 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 7.67 Gold|Red
13 Marcia Maury Janet McCall Susan Shroyer Nina Harmon A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
12 Joyce Morris Joan Reid Jan Whyte Jennifer Brown A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
11 Kailynn Sprinkle Juliet Light Karen Shimchock Patricia Palmer A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.10 Red
10 Becky Kelley Terri Coil Judy Marani Barbara Myers A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.10 Red
9 Leslie Pfeiffer Geri Higgins Marianne Dethardt Linda Merritt A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
8 William Dalton Margaret Dalton Charlene Reimnitz Joel Reimnitz A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 4.38 Gold|Red
7 Richard Moore Ed Blackmer Linda Lincoln Christine Shepard A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
6 Barbara Slade Norma Hampton Ross Fleming Easley Moore Jr A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 4.38 Gold|Red
5 John Stoffman Janine Higgins Murray Blackie Margaret Blackie A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
4 Keith Burkell Roberta Burkell Kathryn Swayze Donald Wicks A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
3 Linda Dimon Nancy Dayton Mary Ann Echelberry Kathleen Keller A 1 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 10.96 Gold|Red
2 M. Clint Doss John Prescott Gail King Rebecca Yancey A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.10 Red
16 Tom Dandridge James Van Fleet Sharron Myler Dixie Leggett A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 1.10 Red

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results