Mar 18, 2017 - Saturday 3:00 pm

Sat Aft Pair/Teams(T) Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section E - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
3 C. Leland Nettles Gwendolyn Cottman Dewayne Jones Margaret Bailey Taylor A 3/4 - - 1 - - 16.00 66.67 16.00 4.37 Silver
8 Eve McCray Sherrill Bartholomew Deborah Michael Ernest Bartholomew B 5/6 3/4 - 2/3 1/2 - 15.50 64.58 15.50 2.46 Silver
12 Robert O Connor Phyllis Morgan William Lowry Maureen Brines B 5/6 3/4 - 2/3 1/2 - 15.50 64.58 15.50 2.46 Silver
4 James Van Fleet Bob Pfeiffer James Brown Mike Spooner A - - - 4 - - 14.00 58.33 14.00 0.95 Silver
13 Marilyn Henderson Sheila Young Shirley Glover Robert Bos B - - - 5 3 - 13.50 56.25 13.50 0.64 Silver
10 Craig Pritzker Paul Haselbush Susan Pettit Denzil Willis B - - - 6 4 - 13.00 54.17 13.00 0.45 Silver
17 Carolyn Harmon Ronald Mason Kay Rogers Dawn Mason C - - 2/3 7/8 - 1/2 12.50 52.08 12.50 1.12 Silver
16 Freddie Baldwin William Leishear Jewel Baldwin Douglas Lahammer C - - 2/3 7/8 - 1/2 12.50 52.08 12.50 1.12 Silver
14 Gaye Nelson Rick McDaniel Dace Zembachs John Crigler B - - - - - - 12.00 50.00 12.00
11 Barry Fratkin Loretta Mathews Winifred Fratkin Bette Slovin B - - - - - - 11.50 47.92 11.50
1 Robert Gookin Mary Liz Higgins Vonnie Lavender Paul Higgins A - - - - - - 11.00 45.83 11.00
2 Harry Gellis Patti Martin John Maddox Elizabeth Schleck A - - - - - - 11.00 45.83 11.00
9 Debra Kendall Andrew Swaim Joy Frese Katherine Lehman B - - - - - - 10.50 43.75 10.50
7 Kevin O'Brien Dewitte Thompson III Joyce Currie Robin Hatcher B - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00
15 Daria Snider Bob Hartsell Patricia Benevento Rose Nicholson C - - - - - - 9.50 39.58 9.50
6 Mary Keeton Tracy Brines Jeffra Estill Joyce Neville A - - - - - - 9.00 37.50 9.00
5 Dale Dermer Treva Burgess Christine D Ambra Joanne Hart A - - - - - - 7.00 29.17 7.00

Section F - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
15 Kathleen Fiorenza Peter Martin Cindy Revercomb Carole Hamm C 1/2 1 1 1/2 1 1 17.00 70.83 17.00 7.76 Silver
2 Mary Walsh Rick Deyerle Rosemary Cummings Gregory Bright A 1/2 - - 1/2 - - 17.00 70.83 17.00 7.76 Silver
8 Gary Scavongelli Richard Wallace Janice Scavongelli Neal Walters B 3/4 2 - 3 2 - 16.00 66.67 16.00 4.37 Silver
9 Ronald Vande Bunte Susan Bellis Jo Petranka Douglas Bellis B 7/8 5/6 - 4/5 3/4 - 15.00 62.50 15.00 1.38 Silver
11 Harriet Schrader Inder Midha Martha Haselbush Andrew Richardson B 7/8 5/6 - 4/5 3/4 - 15.00 62.50 15.00 1.38 Silver
12 Patrick Herbst Anne Atwood David Lindley Susan MacLaughlin B - - - 6 - - 14.00 58.33 14.00 0.45 Silver
5 Eugene Schuyler Michele Greengard Carole Grob Joel Greengard A - - - 7 - - 13.00 54.17 13.00 0.39 Silver
7 W Paul McGowan Tom Billups J Blackwelder Diane Becken B - - - - - - 12.00 50.00 12.00
13 Paul Anderson Anne H R Alferink G Quisenberry Harry Alferink Jr B - - - - - - 11.50 47.92 11.50
14 Monica Betler Mitchell Riley Joseph Cagnina Susan Eckis C - - - - - 2/3 10.00 41.67 10.00 0.43 Silver
4 Jeanne Loving Renate Conlon Ronald Corio Ronald Conlon A - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00
3 Mark Tonnesen Judith Glick Carolyn Gibson Bob Glick A - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00
1 Muh-Sha Crawford Barbara Newlond Andrew Gofreed Donalda Lovelace A - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00
17 Barbara Pierce Amanda Stewart Frants Lasse Becker Robert Ehlman C - - - - - 2/3 10.00 41.67 10.00 0.43 Silver
6 Diana Jarrett Deborah Hage Cynthia Larre Richard Hagenlocker A - - - - - - 9.50 39.58 9.50
10 Elaine Reynolds Jerry Haney Porter Kier Judith Haney B - - - - - - 7.00 29.17 7.00
16 Margaret Neiberger Lester Wagner Ann Hawkins-Viau Chip Robertson C - - - - - - 7.00 29.17 7.00