Mar 12, 2017 - Sunday 9:30 am

Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
35 Roger Allen Daniel Lyder Ernie Tradewell Axie Millar A 1 - - - - - 109.00 0.00 109.00 12.38 Silver
1 Chris Cookson Barbara Schultz Carole Bradshaw Jack Bradshaw A 2 - - - - - 106.00 0.00 106.00 9.29 Silver
9 Alison Campbell Jon Preston Brad Digby Maarten Tjebbes A 3 - - - - - 97.00 0.00 97.00 6.96 Silver
17 Ken Bibby Pete Marinus Tim Kennelly Alexandre Ribeyre A 4 - - - - - 94.00 0.00 94.00 5.22 Silver
21 Doug Fraser Sandra Fraser Karen Turner Karen Billett A 5 - - - - - 91.00 0.00 91.00 4.13 Silver
3 Paul Kempling Dave Francis Chris Penner Roger Bennett A 6 - - - - - 87.00 0.00 87.00 3.54 Silver
2 Ted Heck Ruth Cain Barry Waldman Linda Waldman A 7/8 - - - - - 83.00 0.00 83.00 2.93 Silver
24 David Harper Gail Fennell Lorraine Spik Arlene Petersen A 7/8 - - - - - 83.00 0.00 83.00 2.93 Silver
8 Sheldon Spier Ingrid Anderson Brian Fraser Guy Coutanche A 9 - - - - - 81.00 0.00 81.00 2.48 Silver
26 Maurice Wuetherick Ann-Marie Crabbe Dora Lee Barbara Jubenville A - - - - - - 79.00 0.00 79.00 1.04 Silver
32 Margaret Lavigne Michael Fine Sally Urton Robert Mair B - 1/2 - - - - 76.00 0.00 76.00 3.44 Silver
6 Keith Ware Evelyn Ware Denise Holst Barb McCrindle C - 1/2 1 - - - 76.00 0.00 76.00 3.44 Silver
13 Cathy McCully David Kleinfelder Vince King Michael Dickie A - - - - - - 76.00 0.00 76.00 1.04 Silver
23 Wayne Borman Darlene Borman John Patterson Susan Clayton A - - - - - - 73.00 0.00 73.00 1.04 Silver
28 Terry Foster Donald Berry H Roy Sadd Marc Furnemont B - 3 - - - - 72.00 0.00 72.00 2.21 Silver
20 Joanna Daam Vilborg Wilson Susan M Breiddal Gina Curran B - 4/5 - - - - 71.00 0.00 71.00 1.49 Silver
4 Wanda Deisman Darlene Carolsfeld Ellen Waatainen Maureen Steele B - 4/5 - - - - 71.00 0.00 71.00 1.49 Silver
10 Neville Hircock Heather Erskine Dallas Goodchild Tom Goodchild B - - - - - - 69.00 0.00 69.00 1.17 Silver
31 Lia Vanrenen Gwen Laxdal Pat Scanlan Heather McIntosh A - - - - - - 68.00 0.00 68.00 0.78 Silver
30 Kim Imada Tony Farr Danielle Goulet David Todd A - - - - - - 64.00 0.00 64.00 0.78 Silver
27 Rita Beny Delma Murray Jack Morrison Margaret Morrison A - - - - - - 64.00 0.00 64.00 0.78 Silver
33 Russell Page Diane Moffatt Bettylee Sinclair Robert Hourigan B - - - - - - 63.00 0.00 63.00 0.78 Silver
15 Sandi Link Bonnie Christopherson Marylynn Ghitter Al Stacey A - - - - - - 63.00 0.00 63.00 0.78 Silver
16 Sheila Snider Carol-Anne Ebbs-Canavan Ken Ebbs-Canavan Paul Van Bergen C - - 2 - - - 63.00 0.00 63.00 1.40 Silver
25 Janet Heino Glen Thornborough Duncan Smith James Galand A - - - - - - 63.00 0.00 63.00 1.04 Silver
18 Jane Wagner Roy Wagner Myrna Green Diane Wheatcroft B - - - - - - 62.00 0.00 62.00 0.78 Silver
22 Joyce Scott Mark Raymond Bakh Dhillon Nigel Williamson C - - - - - - 61.00 0.00 61.00 0.78 Silver
29 Paul Reitsma Dawn Campbell Rod Anderson K. Darlia Anderson B - - - - - - 59.00 0.00 59.00 0.78 Silver
19 Frances Newall Ted McMaster Helen Schuckel John Albertson B - - - - - - 58.00 0.00 58.00 0.78 Silver
5 Rita Cannon William Voth Dianna Rickson Sharon Feduniak B - - - - - - 57.00 0.00 57.00 0.65 Silver
12 Janet Collie William Bentley Dorothy Whittome Shirley Charters B - - - - - - 53.00 0.00 53.00 0.52 Silver
11 Polly Higgins Diane Uyttersprot Ann Isaac Lila Jay B - - - - - - 51.00 0.00 51.00 0.52 Silver
14 James Sekulich Audrey Sekulich Bruce Boan Peggy Boan B - - - - - - 49.00 0.00 49.00 0.52 Silver
34 Daniel Tettamanti Sharon Tettamanti Brian Atkinson Barbara Coy C - - - - - - 38.00 0.00 38.00 0.52 Silver
7 Bernice Blonarwitz Darlene Allen Patti Wheeldon Jill McLaren C - - - - - - 21.00 0.00 21.00