Feb 12, 2017 - Sunday 9:00 am

Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
23 Lee Payne Jimmy Payne Uri Loewenstein Buzz Farnes A 1 - - - - - 100.00 0.00 100.00 12.65 Silver
13 Ronald Greenlee Sharon Peterson Myrtle Feller Earl Peterson A 2 - - - - - 85.00 0.00 85.00 9.49 Silver
36 Pradeep Jhawar Vandana Jhawar Doug Adair Julianne Adair A 3 - - - - - 84.00 0.00 84.00 7.12 Silver
33 Irene Monical Patricia Kittock Kerma Jones A Carmichael B 4 1 - - - - 82.00 0.00 82.00 5.94 Silver
8 Linda Schanz Meg Harrington Glenda Chaison John Chaison Jr B 5 2 - - - - 79.00 0.00 79.00 4.46 Silver
10 Angie Clark Edward Matulis Ellen Crawford Donna Matulis A 6/7 - - - - - 78.00 0.00 78.00 3.39 Silver
11 Michael T Pierce Terry Waterman Marian Charrier David Waterman A 6/7 - - - - - 78.00 0.00 78.00 3.39 Silver
27 John Jentzer Sheila Berry Robert Poriss Greg Berry B 8/9 3 - - - - 75.00 0.00 75.00 3.34 Silver
22 James Logan Rick Lepscier Karen Fusco Robert Johnson A 8/9 - - - - - 75.00 0.00 75.00 2.67 Silver
35 Becky Shreeve Marian Subic Marsene Patterson Judy Gabourie B - 4 - - - - 72.00 0.00 72.00 2.51 Silver
24 Louie Coletti Linda Coletti Sarah Bowman Judeth Hoppe B - 5 - - - - 69.00 0.00 69.00 1.98 Silver
9 Richard Smith Louise Stevens Rita Porta Shirley Woods B - 6 - - - - 65.00 0.00 65.00 1.70 Silver
29 Phyllis Hedberg Paul Costantino Martha Arrington Ginny Rasmussen B - 7 - - - - 64.00 0.00 64.00 1.49 Silver
19 Rodney Organt Judy Stanfield W Owen Miller Karen Miller A - - - - - - 62.00 0.00 62.00 0.90 Silver
15 Ray Johnson Diane Schnarr Herb Lichtenstein Paul Schnarr B - - - - - - 62.00 0.00 62.00 1.20 Silver
20 William Aeschbacher Ann Matthews Ann Morin Sharon Aspenberg A - - - - - - 61.00 0.00 61.00 0.60 Silver
17 Robert Donaldson Steve Rackham Arlene Adams Ann Rackham A - - - - - - 60.00 0.00 60.00 0.60 Silver
30 Nancy Conley Paul Lund Nan Thompson Joann Okumura B - - - - - - 60.00 0.00 60.00 0.90 Silver
26 Art Miller Svetlana Stojsic Mac Dalgleish Patricia Dalgleish B - - - - - - 58.00 0.00 58.00 0.90 Silver
28 Keith Elmore James Summers Patrick Wilson Sharon Summers C - - 1 - - - 58.00 0.00 58.00 2.48 Silver
18 Scott Woods Pat Bramlage Pete Edwards Bonnie Edwards B - - - - - - 57.00 0.00 57.00 0.90 Silver
5 Frank Shannon Linda Shannon David Zehnder Bonnie Denz C - - 2 - - - 57.00 0.00 57.00 1.86 Silver
32 Mike McClain Barbara Dunkley Barbara Bovard Dixie Sue Allsbrook A - - - - - - 56.00 0.00 56.00 0.60 Silver
1 Aaron Cavender Judy Haynes Lee Sporleder Gail Hensleigh B - - - - - - 56.00 0.00 56.00 0.90 Silver
4 Richard Glass Sue Ann Roberts Shawn Darby Jim Roberts B - - - - - - 53.00 0.00 53.00 0.60 Silver
3 Ronald Smith Kay Besteman Clysta Lundgreen Betty Witteried B - - - - - - 53.00 0.00 53.00 0.90 Silver
31 Mike Ainbinder Carolyn Parmelee Darlene Macdonald Robin Miller C - - 3 - - - 52.00 0.00 52.00 1.40 Silver
12 Mary Bujanovich Carol Lubomudrov Louetta Staab Barbara Nielsen B - - - - - - 50.00 0.00 50.00 0.60 Silver
34 Myrna Olson Veda Barrie Weatherbee Curtis Olson Robert Weatherbee C - - 4 - - - 49.00 0.00 49.00 1.05 Silver
6 Larry Fulk Diane Strachan Deb Nelson Laura Blackman C - - - - - - 48.00 0.00 48.00 0.90 Silver
21 Judy Hall Maribeth Powell Shirley Gilbreath Mary Juers C - - - - - - 41.00 0.00 41.00 0.60 Silver
7 Kathy Moss Bonna Bellinger Ginger Miller John Hallaq C - - - - - - 40.00 0.00 40.00 0.60 Silver
2 Marsha McCandless Jana Willcoxon Sally Spears Ruth Urie B - - - - - - 40.00 0.00 40.00 0.30 Silver
16 Ronald Stanfield Toby McEvoy Candice Ragsdale Christopher Hahn C - - - - - - 36.00 0.00 36.00 0.30 Silver
14 Lorrie Broman Ann Christensen Joann Sufka Marsha Glass C - - - - - - 27.00 0.00 27.00 0.60 Silver
25 Sid Paskett Linda Lerman Miki Paskett Carole Williams C - - - - - - 18.00 0.00 18.00