Feb 21, 2017 - Tuesday

Stratiflighted A/X/Y Open Pairs Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section P - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
19 Judy Zhu Jack Snyder A 2 - - - - - 0.00 57.79 57.79 20.67 Gold Scores
18 Barbara Saben Sharon Fellars A 3 - - - - - 0.00 56.72 56.72 15.50 Gold Scores
4 William McFall Jerry Poliquin A 9 - - - - - 0.00 54.00 54.00 5.51 Gold Scores
2 Judy Riehs David Langer A 10 - - - - - 0.00 53.65 53.65 5.01 Gold Scores
5 Betsy Downs Marlene Konik A - - - - - - 0.00 52.29 52.29 0.73 Red Scores
12 Judith Freeman Audrey Gordon B - 3 - - - - 0.00 52.05 52.05 4.89 Gold Scores
3 Cherrolyn Woolwine Mike Jones B - 4 - - - - 0.00 51.99 51.99 3.67 Gold Scores
9 Larry Cohen Serdar Ogut A - - - - - - 0.00 51.57 51.57 2.35 Red Scores
1 Ronald Helman Dolores Baumgart B - - - - - - 0.00 51.18 51.18 Scores
15 John Russell Norman Coombs A - - - - - - 0.00 49.58 49.58 0.80 Red Scores
7 Fred Johnston Dennis Skinder B - - - - - - 0.00 49.13 49.13 0.77 Red Scores
6 Craig Bontjes Richard Pleniewicz C - - 2 - - - 0.00 48.95 48.95 2.76 Gold Scores
11 Mary Jane Schindler Will Engel A - - - - - - 0.00 48.73 48.73 2.04 Red Scores
20 Steven Tucker Merle Levy B - - - - - - 0.00 48.01 48.01 1.53 Gold Scores
16 Jeannette Chase Joan Siavelis C - - 3 - - - 0.00 47.97 47.97 2.07 Gold Scores
17 Twila Lee Dahl Sue Agramonte A - - - - - - 0.00 47.14 47.14 Scores
13 Janet Hickerson Michael Airdo C - - - - - - 0.00 44.49 44.49 Scores
10 Marjorie Zolla John Miller C - - - - - - 0.00 43.17 43.17 Scores
8 Jan Derdall John Derdall A - - - - - - 0.00 43.14 43.14 Scores
14 Michael Shelton Caryl Brown C - - - - - - 0.00 36.75 36.75 Scores

Section P - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
18 Wieslaw Kalita Jaroslaw Piasecki A 1 - - - - - 0.00 58.26 58.26 27.56 Gold Scores
14 Jack Oest L James Phillips A 4 - - - - - 0.00 56.62 56.62 11.63 Gold Scores
1 Robert Jackson Sharon Pobloske A 5 - - - - - 0.00 56.01 56.01 9.19 Gold Scores
3 Joseph Stokes Frank Pancoe A 6/7 - - - - - 0.00 55.88 55.88 7.38 Gold Scores
9 Ron Smith Oren Kriegel A 6/7 - - - - - 0.00 55.88 55.88 7.38 Gold Scores
6 Barbara Lehman Craig Jacobson A 8 - - - - - 0.00 54.49 54.49 6.12 Gold Scores
7 Guy Franklin Michele Pockross B - 1 - - - - 0.00 53.12 53.12 8.70 Gold Scores
4 Rosanne Schabinger Susan Finkelman A - - - - - - 0.00 52.87 52.87 2.35 Red Scores
13 Michael Kelley Martina Kelley B - 2 - - - - 0.00 52.14 52.14 6.53 Gold Scores
5 Suzi Subeck Stanton Subeck A - - - - - - 0.00 51.64 51.64 0.55 Red Scores
17 Janet Nachman Sharon Solwitz C - 5 1 - - - 0.00 51.35 51.35 3.68 Gold Scores
19 Samuel Miller Jim Humphrey A - - - - - - 0.00 50.74 50.74 1.02 Red Scores
16 Robert Lass Elaine Morrison A - - - - - - 0.00 50.15 50.15 Scores
11 Robert Gardner Dick Bruno A - - - - - - 0.00 50.00 50.00 Scores
15 Bobbie Carrick Simon Sellers A - - - - - - 0.00 49.58 49.58 0.80 Red Scores
2 Philip Moss David Moss B - - - - - - 0.00 47.80 47.80 2.19 Gold Scores
8 Samuel Sirko Susan Eggebrecht C - - - - - - 0.00 44.46 44.46 1.23 Red Scores
10 Les Kent Carolyn Rowley B - - - - - - 0.00 43.00 43.00 Scores
12 Paul Hamper Robert Zboralski B - - - - - - 0.00 40.63 40.63 Scores