Jan 13, 2017 - Friday 7:00 pm

Stratified Open Pairs Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section E - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
13 Annette Lee McHann Justina McKee A 2 - - 1 - - 255.00 65.38 255.00 4.47 Silver Scores
10 Jane Eason Bill Eason A 3 - - 2 - - 239.50 61.41 239.50 3.35 Silver Scores
16 Ruth Fly James Tullos A 4 - - 3 - - 229.87 58.94 229.87 2.51 Silver Scores
3 Michael Moses Arun Limaye A 5 - - 4 - - 229.23 58.78 229.23 1.89 Silver Scores
9 Gloria Holcomb Donna Hambrick A 7 - - 5 - - 220.50 56.54 220.50 1.06 Silver Scores
7 Bill Beaushaw Robert Owens A - - - 6 - - 211.63 54.26 211.63 0.50 Silver Scores
5 Reveland Wheat Ann Hall C - 2 1 - 1 1 211.25 54.17 211.25 1.96 Silver Scores
6 James Middleton Michael Carter A - - - - - - 205.13 52.60 205.13 Scores
2 Roger Pearson Ineke Pearson C - - 2 - 2 2 197.37 50.61 197.37 1.20 Silver Scores
12 Jennie Ford Elouise Lee B - - - - 3 - 177.83 45.60 177.83 0.66 Silver Scores
14 Shirley Haydel Dixie Miller B - - - - 4 - 175.27 44.94 175.27 0.46 Silver Scores
4 Alex Zacny Richard Kalkbrenner B - - - - - - 171.13 43.88 171.13 Scores
15 Jeanne Coleman Douglas Coleman C - - - - - - 161.67 41.45 161.67 Scores
8 Mary Green Penelope Moore C - - - - - - 159.86 40.99 159.86 Scores
11 David Makey J Makey B - - - - - - 148.87 38.17 148.87 Scores
1 Jack Bethany Brenda Bethany B - - - - - - 127.13 32.60 127.13 Scores

Section E - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
10 Allan Siebert Jay Segarra A 1 - - 1 - - 257.87 66.12 257.87 5.96 Silver Scores
6 Molly Currie Dianne Wammack A 6 - - 2 - - 225.33 57.78 225.33 2.09 Silver Scores
3 Alvin Stone Dee Adams A - - - 3 - - 216.87 55.61 216.87 1.49 Silver Scores
1 Ethel Gibson Johnnie Patton B - 1 - 4 1 - 215.27 55.20 215.27 2.61 Silver Scores
4 Phillip Rose Marilyn Rose B - 3 - 5 2 - 203.23 52.11 203.23 1.47 Silver Scores
13 Michael Schreiber Amy Downing A - - - 6 - - 200.87 51.51 200.87 0.50 Silver Scores
14 Michael Longmeier William Langston B - 4 - - 3 - 199.14 51.06 199.14 1.10 Silver Scores
5 Elizabeth Mounger Riley Cole A - - - - - - 198.79 50.97 198.79 Scores
7 Charles Mattson Jay Winget B - 5 - - - - 198.50 50.90 198.50 0.83 Silver Scores
16 Risa Campbell Joyce McMonagle A - - - - - - 194.67 49.92 194.67 Scores
9 Brian Archer William McCaskill A - - - - - - 188.50 48.33 188.50 Scores
2 Travis Atterberry Janice Atterberry C - - 3 - - 1 180.50 46.28 180.50 0.90 Silver Scores
15 Larry Mazingo Martha Mazingo C - - - - - - 177.63 45.55 177.63 Scores
11 Bill Cox Neil Brackley B - - - - - - 174.13 44.65 174.13 Scores
12 Jack Waddey Joy O'Dell C - - - - - - 160.87 41.25 160.87 Scores
8 James Glasscock Barbara Glasscock A - - - - - - 128.13 32.85 128.13 Scores