Jan 19, 2017 - Thursday 1:00 pm

Thu Acoma BAM Teams Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section E - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
9 Craig Kavin John Grantham Ellen Anten Steve Gross A 2 - - 2 - - 19.00 73.08 19.00 3.68 Red E - 9 - N/S
13 David Caprera Anne Brenner Linda Lewis William Harker A 7 - - 7 - - 16.00 61.54 16.00 1.07 Red E - 13 - N/S
3 Billy Miller Vinita Gupta Peter Weichsel Leon Lowe A 10/12 - - 10/12 - - 14.50 55.77 14.50 0.75 Red E - 3 - N/S
7 Peg Waller Gary Sawyer Ronald DeHarpporte Cindy Harris A 13 - - 13 - - 14.00 53.85 14.00 0.66 Red E - 7 - N/S
2 Timothy Watson Jeanne Achziger Chuck Goudey Shirley Heinsohn B 16 6 - - 6 - 13.00 50.00 13.00 0.45 Red E - 2 - N/S
6 Buck Schreyer Marian Schreyer Josephine Atkins Jerry Keeran B - 7 - - 7 - 12.50 48.08 12.50 0.39 Red E - 6 - N/S
5 Brad Moss Spencer Jones Garth Yettick Peggy Ware A - - - - - - 12.50 48.08 12.50 E - 5 - N/S
11 Monique Smith Merril Hirsh Kenneth Harris John Pendergrass A - - - - - - 12.00 46.15 12.00 E - 11 - N/S
8 Jennifer O'Neill Philip Debus Carolyn Newcomb Jerry Newcomb B - 8 - - - - 11.50 44.23 11.50 E - 8 - N/S
12 Richard Leonardon Donna Sirubi Francesca Stedman Dirk Stronck II C - 9/12 2/3 - - 2/3 11.00 42.31 11.00 0.73 Red E - 12 - N/S
15 Kat Tiano Mary Udell Michael Gray Lynda Burch B - 9/12 - - - - 11.00 42.31 11.00 E - 15 - N/S
1 Art McHaffie Joy McHaffie Jerry Ranney Jane Ranney A - - - - - - 10.50 40.38 10.50 E - 1 - N/S
4 Harold Paul Leslie Brodsky Joe Durlak Sally Sabo B - - - - - - 8.50 32.69 8.50 E - 4 - N/S
14 Patricia Kirk Robert Reierson Claire Genser Mary Bonham Chris Martin C - - - - - - 8.50 32.69 8.50 E - 14 - N/S
10 Jackie Bradley Panola Lisle Katherine Stewart Lynda Hundertmark C - - - - - - 8.00 30.77 8.00 E - 10 - N/S
16 Kathleen Zipp Alice Depue Sherry Levitt Carol Gumpert C - - - - - - 6.50 25.00 6.50 E - 16 - N/S

Section F - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
13 Flo Newlin Cal Newlin Jr Anita Heitler Don Heitler A 1 - - 1 - - 20.00 76.92 20.00 5.26 Gold F - 13 - N/S
4 Lorraine O'Donnell Ashok Bhakta R Liguori Stephen Nordberg B 3 1 - 3 1 - 17.50 67.31 17.50 2.70 Gold F - 4 - N/S
5 Margaret Hart Howard Parker III Mary Dougherty Dolores Brenner Valentin Kovachev A 4 - - 4 - - 17.00 65.38 17.00 1.84 Red F - 5 - N/S
3 Joe Harris Jill Burtram Mark Itabashi Steven Love A 5/6 - - 5/6 - - 16.50 63.46 16.50 1.31 Red F - 3 - N/S
1 Henry Caspar Terry Richardson Patricia Miller Roger Miller A 5/6 - - 5/6 - - 16.50 63.46 16.50 1.31 Red F - 1 - N/S
10 Marilyn Thomas LuRae Lerdal Kathleen Kryway Meg O'Leary B 8 2 - 8 2 - 15.50 59.62 15.50 1.89 Red F - 10 - N/S
8 Therese Koller Greg Mackey Kathy Bergman Sudhakar Divakaruni B 9 3 - 9 3 - 15.00 57.69 15.00 1.35 Red F - 8 - N/S
9 Jacob Morgan Cameron Doner Karin Kelsey Kay Enfield Greg Hinze A 10/12 - - 10/12 - - 14.50 55.77 14.50 0.75 Red F - 9 - N/S
14 Vickie Thomas Clara Bunning Kym Zwonitzer David Zwonitzer C 10/12 4 1 10/12 4 1 14.50 55.77 14.50 1.22 Gold F - 14 - N/S
15 Lise Sullivan Jayne Simonds Beverly Geurin Kathryn Ritterbush B 14/15 5 - - 5 - 13.50 51.92 13.50 0.54 Red F - 15 - N/S
11 Ted Stein Jo Crumley Steven Lockwood Deborah Reichman A 14/15 - - - - - 13.50 51.92 13.50 F - 11 - N/S
16 Edward Ozark Donna Ozark Christopher Dorton Shari Dorton C - 9/12 2/3 - - 2/3 11.00 42.31 11.00 0.73 Red F - 16 - N/S
2 Mark Steele Mark Johnson Joseph Pieper Greg Caucutt B - 9/12 - - - - 11.00 42.31 11.00 F - 2 - N/S
12 Ann Parker Jean Collins Lee Kulbitski Gary Kulbitski C - - 4 - - - 10.50 40.38 10.50 F - 12 - N/S
7 Roger McNay Dawn Campbell Marisa Silverman Tom Breed A - - - - - - 10.50 40.38 10.50 F - 7 - N/S
6 Robert Lupton Robert Paris Belinda Rust Brian Rink B - - - - - - 10.00 38.46 10.00 F - 6 - N/S