Jan 06, 2017 - Friday 10:00 am

Fri Morn Pair/Team(T) Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section JJ - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
11 Neil Kazaross Jack McKee John Pree Donald Cisek B 2/3 1/2 - 1/2 1/2 - 14.50 60.42 14.50 5.43 Silver
10 Steve Oshen Fred Clayton Mary Persinger Julia Kelley B 2/3 1/2 - 1/2 1/2 - 14.50 60.42 14.50 5.43 Silver
1 Lucille Jenkins David Jenkins Richard Whitsitt Meyer Abarbanel A 4/6 - - 3/4 - - 14.00 58.33 14.00 2.69 Silver
2 Judy Zhu Jack Snyder Michele Foran William Malesevich A 4/6 - - 3/4 - - 14.00 58.33 14.00 2.69 Silver
4 Linda Jacobson Dorothy Berg Janice Koerner Mary Belcher C - 5/7 1 - 3/4 1 12.50 52.08 12.50 1.61 Silver
6 Laura Donovan Susan Hillberry Tara Mufich Catherine Wright B - 5/7 - - 3/4 - 12.50 52.08 12.50 0.82 Silver
5 William McFall Jerry Poliquin Renee McNitt Will Engel A - - - - - - 12.00 50.00 12.00
3 Karen Flood Bobbie King Phyllis Learish Carol Johnson C - - - - - - 10.50 43.75 10.50
9 James McKinney Marilyn Croft Glen Anderson Karl Anderson A - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00
8 Nancy Riley Charlotte Irvine Steven Sinkiawic Douglas St John B - - - - - - 9.00 37.50 9.00
7 Susan Tunelius Raymond Tunelius Dorothy Stewart Rod Johnson C - - - - - - 8.50 35.42 8.50

Section KK - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
3 Jack Oest David Joyce Dick Bruno Robert Gardner A 1 - - 1 - - 17.50 72.92 17.50 8.27 Silver
2 Michael Ellgass Mark Holle Richard Pleniewicz Jim Gentz B 4/6 3 - 2 1 - 14.00 58.33 14.00 2.69 Silver
9 Diane Hibbard Paul Hibbard Bobbie Carrick Simon Sellers A - - - 3 - - 13.50 56.25 13.50 1.06 Silver
6 Trevor Joike Donna Cart Burton Moore Don Malone B - 4 - 4 2 - 13.00 54.17 13.00 1.43 Silver
11 John Otto Ronald Kohn W Harris Jr Richard Murdock B - 5/7 - - 3 - 12.50 52.08 12.50 0.82 Silver
5 Sherry Wynn Kay Korte Diane Clark Alma Karas A - - - - - - 12.00 50.00 12.00
7 Paul Prez Rudolph Bruntyn Judy Freeman Susan Powers C - - 2 - - 1 12.00 50.00 12.00 1.21 Silver
10 Rosanne Schabinger John Bacsa Janet Brandt Robert Kruger A - - - - - - 12.00 50.00 12.00
8 Chris Gardner Sherilyn Sorem Ardythe Edwards Neil Whittle B - - - - - - 9.00 37.50 9.00
1 Barbara Burda Arvind Shah Gregory Rozborski Matt Sinkovits C - - - - - - 8.50 35.42 8.50
4 Pam Lutsch Donna Grassi Barbara Stoe Charles Nier C - - - - - - 8.00 33.33 8.00