Nov 12, 2016 - Saturday 6:30 pm

NAP Flight B District Final Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section B - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
10 Sylvia Jackson William Hill A 1 - - - - - 103.59 47.96 149.18 252.77 16.00 Gold Scores
5 Dave Chipman Jerry Sloan A 3 - - 3 - - 116.70 54.03 117.47 234.17 9.00 Gold Scores
3 Dan Chocron Harold George A 4 - - 1 - - 125.70 58.19 107.67 233.37 6.75 Gold Scores
6 Rajeev Bansal Alan Hierseman A 5 - - 2 - - 119.41 55.28 113.51 232.92 5.33 Gold Scores
1 Richard Troth Gregory Barnes A - - - - - - 91.58 42.40 113.90 205.48 0.89 Red Scores
4 Clarice Bell Janie Funk A - - - - - - 94.74 43.86 110.43 205.17 Scores
9 Becky Lowe Douglas Fjare A - - - - - - 112.84 52.24 90.58 203.42 Scores
7 Klee Zaricky Judy Hildreth A - - - - - - 104.87 48.55 97.61 202.48 Scores
8 Michael Hughes Michael Shortridge A - - - 4 - - 114.67 53.09 82.64 197.31 0.89 Red Scores
2 Virginia Sue Hartman Robert Maul A - - - - - - 94.80 43.89 95.73 190.53 Scores

Section B - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
10 Allen Rew Keith Smith A 2 - - 2 - - 127.17 58.88 118.15 245.32 12.00 Gold Scores
9 Krishna Saha Sitaraman Sathiamoorthy A 6 - - 4 - - 103.72 48.02 126.61 230.33 4.57 Gold Scores
5 Sandra Jo Hager Dolores Crissman A - - - 3 - - 118.76 54.98 111.47 230.23 1.28 Red Scores
8 Jackie Hertweck Linda Spooner A - - - 1 - - 140.85 65.21 83.98 224.83 2.55 Gold Scores
3 Pat Anderson Dan Forbes Jr A - - - - - - 103.48 47.91 121.08 224.56 1.79 Red Scores
4 Jill Nance Nancy Tiller A - - - - - - 100.70 46.62 119.61 220.31 1.79 Red Scores
6 Kathy Allan Lynne Wenski A - - - - - - 102.15 47.29 112.27 214.42 Scores
7 Kathy Rolfe Eric Rolfe A - - - - - - 93.96 43.50 85.89 179.85 Scores
2 Jim Goza Kay Bickham A - - - - - - 81.45 37.71 94.22 175.67 Scores