Nov 06, 2016 - Sunday 10:00 am

Stratiflighted A/X Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A X A X
1 Richard Meffley Leszek Rabiega Edward Wojewoda Nick Bykov A 1 - - - - - 87.00 0.00 87.00 24.15 Gold
7 Vinita Gupta Naren Gupta Robert Thomson Billy Miller A 2 - - - - - 84.00 0.00 84.00 18.11 Gold
19 Carole Liss Greg Hinze Eric Leong Bruce Ferguson A 3 - - - - - 80.00 0.00 80.00 13.58 Gold
15 Rory Xiao Bo Xiao Pangjie Xu Winston Huang X 4/5 1 - - - - 79.00 0.00 79.00 9.12 Gold
6 Bill Nutting Ann Nutting Bruce Horiguchi Bob Etter A 4/5 - - - - - 79.00 0.00 79.00 9.12 Gold
9 Mike Cailean Stephen Tu Gary Macgregor Franklin Lowenthal A 6/7 - - - - - 77.00 0.00 77.00 6.47 Gold
8 Daniel Friedman Jim O'Neil Jean Barry Linda Friedman A 6/7 - - - - - 77.00 0.00 77.00 6.47 Gold
11 Geeske Joel William Watson Warren Cederborg Suzanne Cederborg A - - - - - - 68.00 0.00 68.00 2.00 Red
22 Robert Munson Bruce Tuttle John Miller Crispin Barrere A - - - - - - 68.00 0.00 68.00 1.50 Red
4 William Callaham Veronica McMurdie Judi Callaham J. Jay Roll A - - - - - - 66.00 0.00 66.00 1.50 Red
12 Laura Kenney Gene Simpson Bruce Noda William Harker A - - - - - - 65.00 0.00 65.00 1.50 Red
21 Ralph Jungwirth Raymond Adams Jr Latrelle Uhl Lorna Crooks X - 2 - - - - 58.00 0.00 58.00 6.27 Gold
2 Alan Hamilton Susan Hamilton Robert Solomon Lydia Solomon X - 3/4 - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 4.12 Gold
25 David Loken Irwin Lichtblau Ching Chao Kathrine Loh X - 3/4 - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 4.12 Gold
13 David Neuman Kevin Schoenfeld Mindy Foos Michael Fleisher A - - - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 1.25 Red
24 David Geary Sue Eltringham Don Steedman Vicki Chang X - - - - - - 52.00 0.00 52.00 1.50 Red
26 Edwin Seputis Denis Racine Paul Pugsley Brenda Pugsley X - - - - - - 52.00 0.00 52.00 1.50 Red
5 July Ratley Kate Hill Sara Rothmuller Cynthia Ketelsen X - - - - - - 52.00 0.00 52.00 1.00 Red
18 Grant Robinson Teresa Boyd Stuart Goodgold Kunio Okui A - - - - - - 51.00 0.00 51.00 1.00 Red
20 Nancy Blasingame Steven Blasingame Sukumar Mukherji Ameen Paul X - - - - - - 49.00 0.00 49.00 1.50 Red
23 Edwin Ewing Katherine Ewing Mary Ose Dennis Del Paine X - - - - - - 47.00 0.00 47.00 1.00 Red
16 Bob Sanner Ronald Powell Alan Wood Bob Enenstein X - - - - - - 44.00 0.00 44.00 0.50 Red
14 Lisa Evans Peter Lit Nancy Gunn James Merzon A - - - - - - 42.00 0.00 42.00 1.00 Red
3 Harvey Brody Howard Parker III Tom Trachuk George Whitworth A - - - - - - 38.00 0.00 38.00 1.00 Red
10 Mitch Miladinovich Terri Miladinovich Teri Smoot William Taggart X - - - - - - 35.00 0.00 35.00 1.00 Red
17 Niraj Jain Rajeev Jog Sudha Verma Pradeep Verma X - - - - - - 28.00 0.00 28.00