Nov 10, 2016 - Thursday 2:00 pm

Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section K

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
11 Michael D Alioto Kurt Dasher Jonathan Fleischmann Robert Katz A 1 - - - - - 62.00 0.00 62.00 6.42 Silver
2 Joe Monro Michael McDonald Joe Feldman Michael McGaw B 2 1 - - - - 57.00 0.00 57.00 4.82 Silver
1 Michael Crane Jerrold Grossman Debra Eaves Lynne Cook A 3 - - - - - 56.00 0.00 56.00 3.61 Silver
13 Richard Temkin Irving Rosenstein Sheldon Kirsch Henry Shevitz A 4 - - - - - 55.00 0.00 55.00 2.71 Silver
4 Michael Giordano Ronald Horwitz Walter Goldsmith Brenda Jaffe A 5 - - - - - 50.00 0.00 50.00 2.03 Silver
14 William Niemczyk Thom Allen Dan Sutherland Allan Tushman B - 2 - - - - 47.00 0.00 47.00 2.17 Silver
16 Marilyn Maddox Myles Maddox Charles Schiff Bob Webber A - - - - - - 43.00 0.00 43.00 0.50 Silver
5 Grant Petersen Steven Winokur William Winokur Stuart Petersen A - - - - - - 37.00 0.00 37.00 0.50 Silver
6 Duaine Benard Marilyn Crane Ann Haycock Gary Luoma B - 3 - - - - 34.00 0.00 34.00 1.63 Silver
17 Kathy Twomey Emily Miller Michele Jacobsen Melinda Muirhead C - 4/5 1/2 - - - 32.00 0.00 32.00 1.35 Silver
8 Laura Burke Sue Smith Susan Michelotti Marilee Neff C - 4/5 1/2 - - - 32.00 0.00 32.00 1.35 Silver
10 Larry Freedman Susan Meneilley Frances Passmann Donald Passmann C - - - - - - 31.00 0.00 31.00
12 Wilbur Argersinger Bob Rasmussen David Graff Arthur Wasserman B - - - - - - 31.00 0.00 31.00 0.25 Silver
9 Harrison Fletcher David Bogrette Naresh Kapila John Vollmayer B - - - - - - 30.00 0.00 30.00 0.50 Silver
7 Joel Grossman Marilyn Collins David Dursum David Winer C - - - - - - 29.00 0.00 29.00 0.50 Silver
3 Anita Green Dennis Waniolek Fran Wigod Gerald Wigod C - - - - - - 29.00 0.00 29.00 0.25 Silver
15 Sushila Aggarwal Norman Wechsler Sheldon Dulberg Paul Schneider C - - - - - - 25.00 0.00 25.00