Oct 22, 2016 - Saturday 2:00 pm

Strataflighted B/C Pairs Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section Z - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
B C B C
15 Nancy Hoye Jean Marx B 2 - - 1 - - 184.00 58.97 184.00 3.70 Silver Scores
7 Ernie Schuler Thomas Grahame B 3 - - 2 - - 180.50 57.85 180.50 2.77 Silver Scores
2 John Gauss Barbara Teng C 4 1 - 3 1 - 180.00 57.69 180.00 2.45 Silver Scores
8 Patrick Herbst David Lindley C 6 2 - 4 2 - 178.50 57.21 178.50 1.84 Silver Scores
5 Hank Lavender Frances McNaught C - - - 5 - - 169.50 54.33 169.50 0.49 Silver Scores
13 John McCormick Ralph Bayrer B - - - 6 - - 169.00 54.17 169.00 0.41 Silver Scores
9 Bernice Hacke Alexander Salpeter B - - - - - - 168.00 53.85 168.00 Scores
3 Ron Sutter Yuen DeAnda B - - - - - - 159.50 51.12 159.50 Scores
12 Leonid Fastovsky Emerita Hayward B - - - - - - 155.00 49.68 155.00 Scores
4 Fadi Eidi Gretta Bordcosh C - - - - - - 147.50 47.28 147.50 Scores
10 Gary Weinberg Sarah Weinberg C - - - - - - 147.50 47.28 147.50 Scores
16 Ross Bley Claire Agoglia B - - - - - - 147.00 47.12 147.00 Scores
11 Jay Simon Donna Stoker B - - - - - - 138.00 44.23 138.00 Scores
6 Calvin Konner Thomas Din B - - - - - - 136.50 43.75 136.50 Scores
1 Shirley Lafferty Barbara DiCicco B - - - - - - 132.50 42.47 132.50 Scores
14 Eugene Massey Joanne Massey Howes C - - - - - - 103.00 33.01 103.00 Scores

Section Z - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
B C B C
1 Ann Atcheson George Parkins B 1 - - 1 - - 189.50 60.74 189.50 4.93 Silver Scores
11 Nancy Loomis Holly Wills B 5 - - 2 - - 179.00 57.37 179.00 1.72 Silver Scores
10 David Siegel Hal Jones Jr C - 3 - 3 1 - 173.50 55.61 173.50 1.38 Silver Scores
15 Andrew Lipps Eric Branfman B - - - 4 - - 172.50 55.29 172.50 0.86 Silver Scores
8 Dottie Terrell Glenn Terrell C - 4 - 5 2 - 171.00 54.81 171.00 1.03 Silver Scores
14 John Pegues Warren Beeton C - - - 6 - - 162.00 51.92 162.00 0.41 Silver Scores
13 Robert Padgett Linda Padgett B - - - - - - 161.00 51.60 161.00 Scores
6 Craig Olson Michael Lawrence B - - - - - - 158.00 50.64 158.00 Scores
12 Clifford Feldman Amanda Carter B - - - - - - 157.00 50.32 157.00 Scores
7 Annapurna Satpathy Dev Chattopadhyay B - - - - - - 156.00 50.00 156.00 Scores
3 Hussein Ali Maarouf Marilyn Smebakken B - - - - - - 154.50 49.52 154.50 Scores
9 William Leishear Sheila Young B - - - - - - 151.50 48.56 151.50 Scores
5 Suzanne Floyd Seema Bhagwat B - - - - - - 131.00 41.99 131.00 Scores
4 John Mattioli Francesca Mazarella C - - - - - - 130.50 41.83 130.50 Scores
16 Janet Henrichsen Elfreda Baptist C - - - - - - 125.50 40.22 125.50 Scores
2 Alice Ling Jenny Shaefer C - - - - - - 123.50 39.58 123.50 Scores