Oct 15, 2016 - Saturday 9:30 am

Sat Morn Pair/Teams (T) Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
3 Deborah Ridenour William Voedisch Judy Ayer Terrence Lijewski A 1/2 - - 1 - - 15.50 64.58 15.50 6.71 Silver
4 Beverly Leclerc Dennis Ryan Linda Skillings Barbara Tysdahl B 3 1 - 2 1 - 15.00 62.50 15.00 4.31 Silver
7 Ruth Michaelson Grant Duffrin Cynthia Schield Joseph Browan B 5/6 2 - 3 2 - 13.50 56.25 13.50 2.16 Silver
6 David Gronbeck Gene Brandl Ingrid Stocking Del Swanson B - 3 - 4 3 - 13.00 54.17 13.00 1.62 Silver
2 Jim Stepnes Joseph Koester Paul Nesvig Robert Huber B - 4/5 - - - - 12.00 50.00 12.00 1.07 Silver
8 Terry Beckman Donna Nesser Kathy Beckman Marian Plummer A - - - - - - 11.50 47.92 11.50
5 Clifford Lundberg Paski Paskaradevan Janet Williams Brendan Byrne B - - - - - - 11.50 47.92 11.50
9 Warren Nelson Thomas Botten Dean Montgomery Joyce Johnson B - - - - - - 9.00 37.50 9.00
1 Maureen Weiman Robert Hanson Magnus Weiman Bernice Blaske B - - - - - - 7.00 29.17 7.00

Section B - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
4 Paul Gutterman Erwin Heisler Eric Hendrickson Gary Knippenberg A 1/2 - - 1 - - 15.50 64.58 15.50 6.71 Silver
5 Darlene Anderson Sandy Nelson John Allen Marylou Doerrie A 4 - - 2 - - 14.50 60.42 14.50 3.23 Silver
9 Thomas Smith James Holm Rita Xistris Michael Holm A 5/6 - - 3 - - 13.50 56.25 13.50 2.12 Silver
2 Paul Meerschaert Judy Hansen Sandy Fisher Mary Sass A - - - 4 - - 13.00 54.17 13.00 0.71 Silver
8 Gerald Burdeski John Miller Bill Seifert Daniel McIntyre B - 4/5 - - 1 - 12.00 50.00 12.00 1.07 Silver
7 George West Larry Johnson Alexis Campbell Jeff Dziuk B - - - - 2/3 - 11.00 45.83 11.00 0.59 Silver
1 Mary Meinecke Carrie Kaplan Sandra Casey Angela Minto B - - - - 2/3 - 11.00 45.83 11.00 0.59 Silver
3 Patricia Baker Christine Greenberg Betty Salber Teresa Sackett B - - - - - - 10.50 43.75 10.50
10 Deborah Watson Jean Boettcher Elaine Prebonich Steven Gaynor A - - - - - - 10.50 43.75 10.50
6 Linda Brammer Kay Johnson Nicky Bredeson Jane Trahms B - - - - - - 8.50 35.42 8.50