Oct 14, 2016 - Friday 2:00 pm

Fri Aft Pair/Teams (T) Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
4 Judy Hansen Kay Provine Grant Boadwine Marylou Doerrie B 1 1 - 1 1 - 17.00 70.83 17.00 9.08 Silver
13 Gerald Burdeski George Bleskachek William Swenson Paolo Ranaldi A 2 - - 2 - - 16.00 66.67 16.00 6.81 Silver
1 Michael Goldman Paul Meerschaert Cookie Goldman Carole Miner A 3 - - 3 - - 14.50 60.42 14.50 5.11 Silver
6 Shelly Husebo Betty Triliegi Cindy Moat John Dunstan B 4/5 2/3 - 4/5 2/3 - 14.00 58.33 14.00 3.35 Silver
9 Jim Stepnes Gary Knippenberg William Voedisch Linda Loomis B 4/5 2/3 - 4/5 2/3 - 14.00 58.33 14.00 3.35 Silver
8 Barb Zipoy Richard Cottle Mary Sass Charles Frisch B - - - - 4 - 12.50 52.08 12.50 0.46 Silver
3 Mary Meinecke George West Joseph Browan Alexis Campbell B - - - - - - 12.00 50.00 12.00
5 Phil Schwarz Diane Fansler Judy Schwarz Brendan Byrne A - - - - - - 11.50 47.92 11.50
2 Bill Heyer Robert Huber Joseph Koester Sandy Nelson B - - - - - - 11.50 47.92 11.50
10 Michael Flader Jean Kedrowski Jill Flader Len Kedrowski B - - - - - - 10.50 43.75 10.50
11 Judy Hammond William Eldredge Janet Williams Richard Plaisance B - - - - - - 8.00 33.33 8.00
7 Darlene Anderson Bernice Blaske Grayce Hartman Robert Hanson B - - - - - - 8.00 33.33 8.00
12 Elaine Prebonich Diane Wright Carolyn Leys Richard Wright B - - - - - - 6.50 27.08 6.50

Section B - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
1 Stephen Jackson Cynthia Schield Susan Jackson Ruth Michaelson B 6/7 4/5 - 1/2 1/2 - 13.50 56.25 13.50 1.89 Silver
4 Judith Strobush Rick Mattson Beverly Leclerc Jerry Johnson B 6/7 4/5 - 1/2 1/2 - 13.50 56.25 13.50 1.89 Silver
3 Larry Oakey Carrie Kaplan Nicky Bredeson Angela Minto A - - - 3 - - 13.00 54.17 13.00 1.01 Silver
9 Deborah Ridenour Jean Boettcher Judy Ayer Steven Gaynor A - - - 4/5 - - 12.50 52.08 12.50 0.56 Silver
5 Patricia Baker John Allen Betty Salber Larry Johnson B - - - 4/5 - - 12.50 52.08 12.50 0.56 Silver
7 Terry Beckman Lois Larson Kathy Beckman Steven Larson A - - - - - - 12.00 50.00 12.00
8 Marv Riedesel Shelley Mann Mary Johnson Kay Johnson B - - - - - - 12.00 50.00 12.00
6 Jeanine Hall Gene Brandl Thomas Baruth Del Swanson B - - - - - - 11.50 47.92 11.50
2 Michael Saeger Phyllis Anderson Trude Harmon Jane Trahms B - - - - - - 11.50 47.92 11.50
10 Joel Kramer Ronald DeHarpporte Laurie Kramer Peg Waller A - - - - - - 8.00 33.33 8.00