Oct 22, 2016 - Saturday 5:00 pm

NAP Finals Flight B Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
16 Dennis Schultz Larry Newman A 3 - - 2 - - 196.78 63.07 158.43 355.21 9.00 Gold Scores
12 Isaac Stephani Tiberiu Ungureanu A 4 - - 3 - - 180.39 57.82 173.38 353.77 6.75 Gold Scores
1 Sherry Allison Rick Ramey A 6 - - - - - 153.58 49.22 190.34 343.92 4.57 Gold Scores
4 Daniel Radvansky Sally Eggleston A 7 - - 5 - - 168.44 53.99 174.10 342.54 4.00 Gold Scores
5 Richard Garlough William Hartung A 9 - - - - - 158.00 50.64 171.96 329.96 3.20 Gold Scores
8 Steven Forsythe Sandra Forsythe A 12 - - 1 - - 197.90 63.43 125.71 323.61 3.44 Gold Scores
14 James Herchenroeder Laurie Herchenroeder A - - - - - - 156.49 50.16 166.94 323.43 0.49 Red Scores
15 Romeo Bodrogi-Podoaba Arun Goyal A - - - 7 - - 158.68 50.86 162.38 321.06 0.49 Red Scores
9 Kathleen Crosmer Jonathan Crosmer A - - - 4 - - 168.60 54.04 148.66 317.26 1.20 Red Scores
10 Suanne Blair John Jensen A - - - - - - 129.70 41.57 184.52 314.22 2.41 Red Scores
11 M Mineard Judy Ruehl A - - - 6 - - 161.20 51.67 152.01 313.21 0.57 Red Scores
3 Norman Smith Barbara Hulsmeyer A - - - - - - 145.05 46.49 163.72 308.77 Scores
6 Diane Goodman Sanford Franklin A - - - - - - 143.69 46.05 154.50 298.19 Scores
7 Judy Geralds Barbara McDermott A - - - - - - 138.37 44.35 149.90 288.27 Scores
17 Connie Noel Stuart Ray A - - - - - - 145.26 46.56 141.89 287.15 Scores
2 James McDonald Billie McDonald A - - - - - - 124.61 39.94 135.86 260.47 Scores
13 Margaret Robbins Madeline Pfeiffer A - - - - - - 124.51 39.91 132.70 257.21 Scores

Section A - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A A
12 D Byrkett P Byrkett A 1 - - 1 - - 197.10 63.17 180.80 377.90 16.00 Gold Scores
5 Mike Ma Stephen Moese A 2 - - 3 - - 177.98 57.04 199.44 377.42 12.00 Gold Scores
9 Bhupen Joshi Nalin Mehta A 5 - - 4 - - 173.61 55.64 178.16 351.77 5.33 Gold Scores
8 D. Thomas Terwilliger C Daniel Payne A 8 - - 7 - - 161.66 51.81 174.82 336.48 3.56 Gold Scores
4 Conrad Rennemann Jr Joyce Dennis A 10 - - 5 - - 170.86 54.76 159.06 329.92 2.91 Gold Scores
1 William Harris Paul Moss A 11 - - 2 - - 190.88 61.18 136.67 327.55 2.67 Gold Scores
13 Michael Lipp Pam Campbell A - - - - - - 146.86 47.07 171.07 317.93 0.69 Red Scores
15 Eugene Kober Claudia Kober A - - - - - - 136.89 43.88 173.14 310.03 0.69 Red Scores
16 Michael Miedema Henjin Chi A - - - - - - 141.50 45.35 151.95 293.45 Scores
10 Donna Moore Georgia Banziger A - - - - - - 153.15 49.09 136.11 289.26 Scores
2 Martin Mc Tighe Terry Brausch A - - - - - - 144.04 46.17 143.46 287.50 Scores
3 Frank Collecchia William Toutant A - - - 6 - - 167.01 53.53 111.77 278.78 0.57 Red Scores
11 Reeta Brendamour Julian Kurtzman A - - - - - - 142.57 45.70 134.31 276.88 Scores
14 Karma Zoss John Hosterman A - - - - - - 141.64 45.40 131.84 273.48 Scores
6 Matthew Just Vangie Smith A - - - - - - 121.01 38.79 151.07 272.08 Scores
7 Patt Olexsey Janet Thurnau A - - - - - - 129.63 41.55 126.09 255.72 Scores