Oct 18, 2016 - Tuesday 10:00 am

Stratified Open Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
14 Martin Hirschman Robert Brent Bob Webber Frank Sensoli Michael D Alioto A 1 - - - - - 114.00 0.00 114.00 25.43 Gold
25 Daniel Korbel Sylvia Shi Oren Kriegel Sean Pryke A 2 - - - - - 108.00 0.00 108.00 19.07 Gold
8 Pamela Nisbet Diane K.M. Gordon Andrew Russell Brenda Bryant Michael White A 3 - - - - - 106.00 0.00 106.00 14.30 Gold
17 Roberta Toll Bert Newman Kathy Newman Charles Federman Michael Huston A 4 - - - - - 102.00 0.00 102.00 5.37 Gold
9 Edward White Jacob Morgan James Melville Jakob Kristinsson A 5 - - - - - 95.00 0.00 95.00 8.48 Gold
15 Douglas Millsap Larry Jones Bill Cook Robert Todd A 6 - - - - - 93.00 0.00 93.00 7.27 Gold
10 Steven Winokur William Winokur Michael Giordano Lynne Schaeffer A 7 - - - - - 91.00 0.00 91.00 6.36 Gold
20 Dan Sutherland Michael McGaw Lee Easterbrook Gary Robertson B - 1 - - - - 90.00 0.00 90.00 11.18 Gold
6 Jack Shartsis Debra Eaves Linda Perlman Dennis Kasle A - - - - - - 90.00 0.00 90.00 1.55 Red
29 Larry Mori Rhonda Monro Michael McDonald Irving Rosenstein Joe Monro A - - - - - - 88.00 0.00 88.00 1.55 Red
18 Sue Berry Jim Koerber Donald Schenk Mary Lou Schaffer C - 2/3 1 - - - 87.00 0.00 87.00 7.34 Gold
4 Michael Kraut John Tscholl Thomas Thomson Jim Overcasher B - 2/3 - - - - 87.00 0.00 87.00 7.34 Gold
1 Pam Lumberg Cydnie Reich Brand Marwil Susan Marwil Fran Wigod C - 4 2 - - - 82.00 0.00 82.00 4.72 Gold
23 Wilbur Argersinger Lillian Back Bob Rasmussen David Aderente B - 5 - - - - 81.00 0.00 81.00 3.73 Gold
28 Michael Kaleel Alan Cohn Neal Strand Grant Petersen B - - - - - - 80.00 0.00 80.00 1.40 Red
7 Rose Burke Sondra Schubiner Brenda Jaffe Walter Goldsmith A - - - - - - 79.00 0.00 79.00 1.55 Red
3 Lynne Cook Margaret Moore Georgene Cronin Steve O'Guin A - - - - - - 78.00 0.00 78.00 1.40 Red
21 Satish Shah Jerome Hasenjager Lakshmi Vora Ellen Silverest C - - 3/4 - - - 76.00 0.00 76.00 2.59 Gold
2 Nancy Medley John Medley Philip Shafer Larry Kennedy C - - 3/4 - - - 76.00 0.00 76.00 2.59 Gold
16 Neil Manley Jr James Smyth Nancy Finkel Richard Radtke B - - - - - - 74.00 0.00 74.00 1.09 Red
22 Wayne Bardsley Donald Rumelhart Catherine Bardsley Stephen Mackay A - - - - - - 72.00 0.00 72.00 0.93 Red
12 Lynda Thal Marilyn Nathanson Geraldine Spilman Bonnie Weinstein C - - - - - - 69.00 0.00 69.00 1.24 Red
26 James Walter Donald Jones Gail Geiger Stuart Dombey B - - - - - - 68.00 0.00 68.00 0.93 Red
5 Mary Bennett Ginny Poulter Karen Mann Judi Amatangelo B - - - - - - 67.00 0.00 67.00 0.93 Red
27 Charles Schiff Thomas Hunt Larry Cohen George Christian C - - - - - - 66.00 0.00 66.00 0.93 Red
13 Gary Luoma Rosemary Bailey Louise Less Barb Marti C - - - - - - 63.00 0.00 63.00 0.62 Red
24 Duaine Benard Kazi Farooqui Michael O'Neill Rajesh Seth C - - - - - - 62.00 0.00 62.00 1.09 Red
19 Kathy Twomey Richard Verhelle David Cleveland Suzanne McIlhiny C - - - - - - 46.00 0.00 46.00 0.31 Red
11 David Copi Barbara Copi Donajean Lawson Flora More C - - - - - - 30.00 0.00 30.00