Sep 29, 2016 - Thursday 1:00 pm

Lewis and Clark Bracketed KOs 3 Event Summary

Session 2

16.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
20.70 Gold 1 Edgar L'HeureuxWhite Rock, BC Chuck IrwinSurrey, BC Jack JohnsonSurrey, BC Diane GriffithsLangley, BC
14.49 Gold 2 Scott ChupackSeattle, WA Christina van LeeuwenMedia, PA J C ChupackSeattle, WA Bryan DelfsKent, WA
8.28 Gold 3/4 Bob McLeodCalgary, AB Shirley McLeodCalgary, AB Helen DillenCalgary, AB Gamil TadrosCalgary, AB
8.28 Gold 3/4 Mary Alice SevilleCorvallis, OR Eileen MilliganCorvallis, OR Michael GreenYamhill, OR Randy NaefMcMinnville, OR

Recaps

Section C

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 John Emmerson Melinda Westgate Margaret Moen Vivian Camandona A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
15 Michael Walker Darryl Hendershot Karen Vaillancourt Karen Westerlund A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 2.07 Red
14 Art Silvas Lee Silvas Shirley Hayes Frank Alexandro A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 2.07 Red
13 Seth Chamberlain Michael Sandahl Janice Cook George Quinn A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
12 Jim Windus Brian Thomas Dave Pinch Marie Pinch A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
11 Mary Alice Seville Eileen Milligan Michael Green Randy Naef A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 8.28 Gold
10 Bob McLeod Shirley McLeod Helen Dillen Gamil Tadros A 3/4 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 8.28 Gold
9 Eileen Boal Mark Rowe Alan Lawrence Daniel Rogers A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
8 Brenda Olsen Randy Jean Hiltbrand Sharron Lyons Mary Beth Bartel A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
7 Mary Egger Donald Peterson Gary Smith Judith Smith A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 2.07 Red
6 Lester Kodama Mitsuko Kodama Tor Johannessen Sally Craig A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
5 Scott Chupack Christina van Leeuwen J C Chupack Bryan Delfs A 2 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 14.49 Gold
4 Bob Nell Rick Grieman Wayne Fahie Fraser Glen A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00 2.07 Red
3 Bert Adams Carolyn Adams Donald Rahe Ruth Rahe A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00
2 Edgar L'Heureux Chuck Irwin Jack Johnson Diane Griffiths A 1 - - - - - -0.01 0.00 20.70 Gold
16 Judy Keilin James Stahl Jack Meng Linda Stahl A - - - - - - -0.01 0.00

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results