Sep 17, 2016 - Saturday 2:30 pm

Sat Aft BAM Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
10 Mi Kyeong Ham James Williams John Lee Tom Doyle B 2/3 1/2 - 1/2 1/2 - 16.00 66.67 16.00 6.74 Silver
8 Gail Cervarich John Hogue Sid Cervarich Jay Wisenauer B 2/3 1/2 - 1/2 1/2 - 16.00 66.67 16.00 6.74 Silver
12 Linda Ankers Allen Moon Dora Heyer Thomas Fukawa C 6 3 1 3 3 1 14.50 60.42 14.50 2.86 Silver
6 Peggy Mondy Thomas Hirsch Karen Waterval Robert Cobb B 8/9 5/6 - 4 4 - 13.50 56.25 13.50 1.41 Silver
9 Jian-Ping Chen Melinda Webb Leah Shao Paul De Marsh B - - - 5 5 - 13.00 54.17 13.00 2.04 Silver
14 Bonny Deglow Carolyn Wood Gary Hamrick Shirley Churchill C - - 2 6/7 - 2 12.50 52.08 12.50 1.82 Silver
3 Pat Lang Tish Counselman Gloria Brown Sue Boring A - - - 6/7 - - 12.50 52.08 12.50 1.07 Silver
11 Lynnette Regan Jo Anne Hutzler Gail Bridges Kay Rogers C - - 3/4 - - - 12.00 50.00 12.00 1.84 Silver
4 Becky Wright Joyce Neville Helen Standing Cathy Hannabach B - - - - - - 11.50 47.92 11.50 1.23
13 Sally Adler Jack Mallery Ted Adler Ken Greene C - - - - - - 10.50 43.75 10.50
2 Stephen Rumble Bob Pfeiffer Ronald Corio Charles Liebler A - - - - - - 10.50 43.75 10.50
1 Brian Schoenfeld Patricia Kennedy Connie Moerschell Bayard Kennedy A - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00 1.55
7 Nathaniel Moore Chris Warnstaff Alice Rouse Karen Dickinson B - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00
15 Temple St Clair Nancy Dempsey David Stephenson Carolyn Riegle C - - - - - - 9.50 39.58 9.50
5 Doris Jordan Karlie Walker Barbara Taychert Barbara McMillan B - - - - - - 8.50 35.42 8.50

Section C - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
3 Richard DePaulo Benjamin Pope III Kathy Lahne Charles Culpepper A 1 - - 1 - - 16.50 68.75 16.50 10.27 Silver
1 Howard Miller George Grant Muh-Sha Crawford Charles(Bud) Hurst A 4 - - 2 - - 15.50 64.58 15.50 10.00 Silver
2 John Newhard Jr Nancy Lowry Sharon Newhard Mark Dahl A 5 - - 3 - - 15.00 62.50 15.00 3.25 Silver
7 Shary Schlain Jerry Fahn Martha Dennis Carol Fahn B 7 4 - 4 1 - 14.00 58.33 14.00 2.14 Silver
8 Mary Dennis Kelley Joe Siqueira Henry Viccellio Peter Haglich B 8/9 5/6 - 5 2 - 13.50 56.25 13.50 1.41 Silver
10 Thomas Potter Mike Davila Robert Low Donald Sommerfield B - - - 6/8 3/5 - 12.00 50.00 12.00 0.57 Silver
9 Jim Vroom Elizabeth Thaden Sarah Nissenson Ann Sutton B - - - 6/8 3/5 - 12.00 50.00 12.00 0.57 Silver
15 Steve Schatzman Lester Wagner Richard Rivin Diane Banks C - - 3/4 6/8 3/5 1 12.00 50.00 12.00 1.20 Silver
6 James Davis Jr J Darrell Kennedy Jo An Napier Louise Gordon B - - - - - - 11.00 45.83 11.00 0.38
11 Jeanne Herrmann Donald Douglas Gilbert Dalton Casey Hourani B - - - - - - 11.00 45.83 11.00
13 Alan Blachman Linda Mathias Evelyn Blachman Idanna Bowman C - - - - - - 10.50 43.75 10.50
12 Iris Siqueira Dorothy Lorenz Susan Chambers Richard Hartman B - - - - - - 10.00 41.67 10.00 0.78
14 Thelma Jenkins Nancy Cook Louise Ragland Jeanne Lampton C - - - - - - 9.50 39.58 9.50
5 Harriet Reuss Ann Host B Adcock Katharine Horner B - - - - - - 9.00 37.50 9.00
4 Dorothy Martinette Randy Query Emma Davis Jennifer Christman A - - - - - - 8.50 35.42 8.50