Sep 02, 2016 - Friday 1:00 pm

Afternoon Side Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section I - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
1 Cathy Marsteller Joseph Newton B 1 1 - 1 1 - 172.50 58.08 172.50 4.17 Gold|Red I - 1 - E/W Scores
5 Sue Golier Judy Ludwig B 2 2 - 2 2 - 169.00 56.90 169.00 3.13 Red I - 5 - E/W Scores
8 Andris Strauss Marie Burgess-Strauss A 5 - - 3 - - 161.50 54.38 161.50 1.32 Red I - 8 - E/W Scores
3 David Frohlich Robert Farmer B - 6 - 4 3 - 154.00 51.85 154.00 0.95 Red I - 3 - E/W Scores
9 Fouad Abdalla John Thaubald C - - 4 5 4 1 151.50 51.01 151.50 1.07 Red I - 9 - E/W Scores
6 Mary Illson Beverly Cassidy C - - - - - 2 151.00 50.84 151.00 0.75 Red I - 6 - E/W Scores
4 Susan McQuillan Jacquelyn Skirboll B - - - - - - 145.00 48.82 145.00 I - 4 - E/W Scores
2 Betty Elias Joan Rubinstein C - - - - - - 143.00 48.15 143.00 I - 2 - E/W Scores
11 Steven Schwarzwaelder Gail Hastings A - - - - - - 141.50 47.64 141.50 I - 11 - E/W Scores
12 Theresa Wagner Marjorie Mazer B - - - - - - 137.50 46.30 137.50 I - 12 - E/W Scores
7 Lorraine Murphy Rose Kunkel C - - - - - - 129.00 43.43 129.00 I - 7 - E/W Scores
10 Philip Miller Bunny Miller B - - - - - - 126.50 42.59 126.50 I - 10 - E/W Scores

Section I - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
8 Barbara Klein James Klein A 3 - - 1 - - 167.00 56.23 167.00 2.57 Gold I - 8 - N/S Scores
2 Brian Boyce Pamela Boyce C 4 3 1 2 1 1 163.00 54.88 163.00 2.30 Red I - 2 - N/S Scores
9 Mahendra Patel Bharat Shah C 6 4 2 3 2 2 157.00 52.86 157.00 1.73 Red I - 9 - N/S Scores
5 David Livingston Jean Livingston B - 5 - 4 3 - 154.50 52.02 154.50 1.20 Red I - 5 - N/S Scores
12 Kathryn Rector Dina Fulmer C - - 3 5 4 - 153.50 51.68 153.50 1.29 Red 99 - 0 - E/W Scores
3 Mary Lou D'Altorio Art Bonneau A - - - - - - 152.00 51.18 152.00 I - 3 - N/S Scores
4 Dennis Gibboney Ernest Collins B - - - - - - 148.50 50.00 148.50 I - 4 - N/S Scores
1 Evelyn Sobol Carol Berkman B - - - - - - 148.50 50.00 148.50 I - 1 - N/S Scores
7 C Nicholas Tredennick Lorraine Worsley B - - - - - - 140.00 47.14 140.00 I - 7 - N/S Scores
10 Roald Rasmussen C Rasmussen C - - - - - - 137.50 46.30 137.50 I - 10 - N/S Scores
11 Kathleen Mulligan Kathleen Dolegowski C - - - - - - 130.50 43.94 130.50 I - 11 - N/S Scores
6 Raymond Boutin Mark Pickering C - - - - - - 130.00 43.77 130.00 I - 6 - N/S Scores