Sep 21, 2016 - Wednesday 9:30 am

A/B/C SWISS Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section AA

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
11 James Priebe Richard Chan Kevin Dwyer Shan Huang A 1 - - - - - 137.00 0.00 137.00 22.40 Gold
24 Mike Levine Eddie Wold Dennis Clerkin Jerry Clerkin Vincent Demuy John Kranyak A 2/3 - - - - - 131.00 0.00 131.00 7.35 Gold
2 Joe Grue Chris Compton Mary Chilcote Brad Moss Justin Lall A 2/3 - - - - - 131.00 0.00 131.00 14.70 Gold
3 John Peer James Rowen Frederic Hadley Martin Feeney B 4 1 - - - - 124.00 0.00 124.00 9.45 Gold
21 Robert Sulgrove Michael Hellmer Vickie Sebastian Sudheer Pimputkar A 5 - - - - - 113.00 0.00 113.00 7.47 Gold
4 Douglas Millsap Larry Jones Dallas Moore Brian Ross A 6/7 - - - - - 103.00 0.00 103.00 6.00 Gold
22 Kay Enfield Greg Hinze Jacob Morgan James Melville A 6/7 - - - - - 103.00 0.00 103.00 6.00 Gold
19 Jim Stokes Bert Newman Robert Katz Joseph Ernsthausen Jonathan Fleischmann Frank Treiber III A - - - - - - 97.00 0.00 97.00 0.84 Red
12 Frank La Master Nancy La Master Daniel Simon Donna Simon B - 2 - - - - 97.00 0.00 97.00 6.83 Gold
8 Louis Nimnicht Steven Watson Bud Hinckley Chris Habegger Howard Piltch Ray Johnson A - - - - - - 96.00 0.00 96.00 1.05 Red
14 Paul Grygier Flo Hinshaw Margo Olson Patricia Pua C - 3 1 - - - 94.00 0.00 94.00 5.12 Gold
13 Dave Fred John Bodish Michael Clegg James Kart A - - - - - - 94.00 0.00 94.00 1.26 Red
16 Peter Petruzzellis Sue Lan Ma Susan Hinton Ray Canale A - - - - - - 91.00 0.00 91.00 1.26 Red
23 John Russell George St Pierre Norman Coombs Jim Bachelder A - - - - - - 89.00 0.00 89.00 0.84 Red
1 Richard Bredemeyer David Hoevel Howard Chapman Grant Van Horne C - 4 2 - - - 86.00 0.00 86.00 3.84 Gold
5 John Murray Edward Stang Jo Hollingsworth Donald Scheibly C - 5 3 - - - 79.00 0.00 79.00 3.03 Gold
15 Thomas Charles George Schmid Sr Kenneth Woodman Robert Delaney B - - - - - - 74.00 0.00 74.00 1.26 Red
9 Gary Chaney Carolyn Wood Tim Jones Carl Wheeler C - - - - - - 73.00 0.00 73.00 1.05 Red
6 Janet Hammond Selma Caldwell Wanda Cavinder Gail Holman B - - - - - - 69.00 0.00 69.00 0.84 Red
18 Karen Coe John Coe Paul Hartke Lois Hartke B - - - - - - 61.00 0.00 61.00 0.84 Red
20 Jerome Yeamans W Thomas Stahl Sheila Fasbender Patricia Jones C - - - - - - 57.00 0.00 57.00 0.42 Red
10 Lynn Ward Evelyn Edmunds Mary Coon Sue Wagner C - - - - - - 57.00 0.00 57.00 0.84 Red
17 Billie Brandon Judy Bogner Thomas Clark Larry Kennedy C - - - - - - 57.00 0.00 57.00 0.63 Red
7 Cindy Faris Andrea Marshall Helen Newmark Janice Vernia C - - - - - - 47.00 0.00 47.00 0.42 Red