Aug 27, 2016 - Saturday 10:00 am

Stratified Open Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section K

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
13 Bill Goodman Marty Goodman Craig Linderman Marianne Linderman C 1/2 1 1 - - - 98.00 0.00 98.00 9.63 Silver
4 Ruth Brownstein Seymour Goodman Charlotte Miller Dolores Bright A 1/2 - - - - - 98.00 0.00 98.00 9.63 Silver
18 Stanley Jacobson Linda Perlman Brad Dracka Jonathan Fleischmann A 3 - - - - - 96.00 0.00 96.00 6.19 Silver
14 Martin Hirschman Lynne Schaeffer Samuel Hirschman Debra Eaves A 4 - - - - - 89.00 0.00 89.00 4.64 Silver
5 Jack Shartsis Sheldon Kirsch Jerrold Grossman Michael Crane A 5 - - - - - 85.00 0.00 85.00 3.67 Silver
17 Michael Kaleel Linda Golumbia Arthur Golumbia John Dreifus B 6/7 2 - - - - 84.00 0.00 84.00 3.87 Silver
8 Dennis Carman John Koschik Irving Rosenstein Richard Temkin A 6/7 - - - - - 84.00 0.00 84.00 2.95 Silver
22 Calvin Waisanen Graham Putnam James Egan Corey Powell C - 3 2 - - - 79.00 0.00 79.00 2.90 Silver
19 Thomas Ciaramitaro Lakshmi Vora Naresh Kapila Larry Lewis C - 4 3 - - - 78.00 0.00 78.00 2.18 Silver
12 Joyce Jonik James McNamara Douglas Sweeder Maria Conti C - 5 4 - - - 75.00 0.00 75.00 1.72 Silver
6 Margaret Moore Georgene Cronin Robert Raf Michael McGaw B - - - - - - 74.00 0.00 74.00 1.16 Silver
20 Dan Sutherland Alan Cohn William Niemczyk Thom Allen C - - - - - - 74.00 0.00 74.00 1.45 Silver
15 Robert Katz Gary Brinker Joseph Ernsthausen Michael D Alioto A - - - - - - 67.00 0.00 67.00 0.87 Silver
21 Daniel Rose Ronald Whitney Laurence Schiff Barbara Schiff C - - - - - - 63.00 0.00 63.00 0.87 Silver
9 Dennis Waniolek Cassandra Rodger Kenneth Geisler Arlene Geisler C - - - - - - 61.00 0.00 61.00 0.87 Silver
7 Steven Winokur William Winokur Robert Mendelson Frank Treiber III A - - - - - - 59.00 0.00 59.00 0.58 Silver
2 Anthony Savant Harrison Fletcher Deepak Dighe Latika Mangrulkar C - - - - - - 58.00 0.00 58.00 0.58 Silver
11 William Landrum Chris Wiggins Philip Cowen John Hartman III C - - - - - - 56.00 0.00 56.00 0.58 Silver
16 David Armstrong Rhonda Monro Klaus Brondum Joe Feldman B - - - - - - 52.00 0.00 52.00 0.58 Silver
1 Roberta Palmer Arlene Borland Wilma Swayze Rosemary Sharland C - - - - - - 47.00 0.00 47.00 0.87 Silver
10 David Copi Barbara Copi Patricia Carson Donajean Lawson C - - - - - - 36.00 0.00 36.00 0.29 Silver
3 Manus Nemeth Adrienne Allard Daniel Wolf Gerard Peplowski C - - - - - - 27.00 0.00 27.00