Jul 31, 2016 - Sunday 10:00 am

Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section J

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
7 Albert Venosa Janet Venosa Nancy Cameron Janet Hansen A 1 - - - - - 154.00 0.00 154.00 4.81 Silver
6 Jane Perkins Melba Patberg Alice Huus Linda Palmer A 2 - - - - - 126.00 0.00 126.00 3.61 Silver
8 Mike Finucane Eve Podet Kathleen Crosmer Jonathan Crosmer B 3 1 - - - - 122.00 0.00 122.00 3.27 Silver
9 Martha Sutt Susan Finnegan Nancy Walker Mary Gillim B 4 2 - - - - 120.00 0.00 120.00 2.45 Silver
1 Larry Watt Michael Proctor Bradley Beck Anne Abney B 5 3 - - - - 118.00 0.00 118.00 1.84 Silver
10 Ross Fleming Philip Wysong Susan Dance Norma Hampton A 6 - - - - - 112.00 0.00 112.00 1.37 Silver
22 Joyce Paulin Chris Yarbrough Mary Thorp Joseph Thorp A - - - - - - 106.00 0.00 106.00 0.42 Silver
24 Judy Hess Linda Thomson Nancy Garriott Ginny May A - - - - - - 105.00 0.00 105.00 0.56 Silver
25 Rohit Patel Barbara Slade Jayne Arnold Robert Boden B - 4 - - - - 100.00 0.00 100.00 1.38 Silver
12 Elsie Tipton Beverly Pyle Marjorie Evans Mary Lou Shook B - 5 - - - - 97.00 0.00 97.00 1.09 Silver
19 James Addleton Charles Thompson Jr Willett Rush Joseph Camillus B - - - - - - 95.00 0.00 95.00 0.28 Silver
13 Reams Perkins Carolyn Carpenter Liz Seif Marwan Rayan C - - 1 - - - 89.00 0.00 89.00 1.65 Silver
4 Ronald Ocmond Scott Reisinger Linda Dillion-Watt Robert Edler C - - 2 - - - 86.00 0.00 86.00 1.24 Silver
3 Xana Plum Lori Saunier Elizabeth Schulman Susan Mattingly B - - - - - - 86.00 0.00 86.00 0.49 Silver
21 Michael Music Morgan Schreffler Janet Miller Ellen Hume B - - - - - - 82.00 0.00 82.00 0.35 Silver
14 Mark Wiljanen Karen Shedlofsky Linda Keller Loretta Taylor B - - - - - - 78.00 0.00 78.00 0.42 Silver
15 Diane Dehli Michelle Chalmers Harriett Throgmorton Ruth Warner B - - - - - - 77.00 0.00 77.00 0.42 Silver
20 Garry Redmond Beverly Redmond Patricia Barber Freida Trower B - - - - - - 76.00 0.00 76.00 0.35 Silver
11 Shirley Wilson Kent Mann Nancy Colby Frank Colby C - - - - - - 73.00 0.00 73.00 0.21 Silver
5 Tyra Hellard Kathy Stanwix-Hay Sandra Kestner Thomas Stanwix-Hay B - - - - - - 67.00 0.00 67.00 0.28 Silver
17 Liz Lin Gail Carpenter Regina Russell Addie Stokley A - - - - - - 67.00 0.00 67.00 0.28 Silver
16 Terri Chandler Ruthie Derrick Nancy Inman Hilda Grider B - - - - - - 63.00 0.00 63.00 0.28 Silver
18 Mina Hedayati Lillian Oliva Beth Tanck Mary Pat Whitney C - - - - - - 61.00 0.00 61.00 0.28 Silver
2 Pat Matheny Norma Greely Walter Brewer Carl Schrader A - - - - - - 59.00 0.00 59.00 0.14 Silver
23 George Ross James Wysong Frances Masters Barbara Dieruf C - - - - - - 31.00 0.00 31.00