Jun 12, 2016 - Sunday

Sunday Open Swiss Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section K

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
18 Edward White Martin Hirschman Susan Parnes Gordon Parnes A 1 - - - - - 0.00 102.00 13.65 Gold
15 Russell Shoup Robert Brandow Vickie Sebastian Sudheer Pimputkar A 2 - - - - - 0.00 98.00 10.24 Gold
20 Dave Fred Patty Fred Suzanne Dunn Joshua Stark A 3 - - - - - 0.00 95.00 7.68 Gold
28 Gene Benedict Richard Temkin Irving Rosenstein Sheldon Kirsch A 4/5 - - - - - 0.00 92.00 5.16 Gold
27 Jim Bachelder Joseph Ernsthausen Gary Brinker Kurt Dasher A 4/5 - - - - - 0.00 92.00 5.16 Gold
21 Linda Perlman Debra Eaves Jerrold Grossman Jack Shartsis A 6 - - - - - 0.00 89.00 3.90 Gold
19 Dennis Carman Susan Bailey Carman John Koschik Ed Herstein A 7 - - - - - 0.00 82.00 3.41 Gold
17 Fleur Howard Phillip Becker Charles Ladiha Pat Chisholm A - - - - - - 0.00 81.00 1.44 Red
1 Dan Sutherland Thom Allen Lee Easterbrook Gary Robertson B - 1 - - - - 0.00 80.00 7.35 Gold
14 Stuart Dombey Chris Brewer Klaus Brondum Albert Sayed C - 2 1 - - - 0.00 78.00 5.51 Gold
10 Bob Ondo Barb Ferrera Mark Hugger Corey Powell C - 3 2 - - - 0.00 77.00 4.13 Gold
12 William Arlinghaus Joe Chiesa Lynne Schaeffer Jim Fatka A - - - - - - 0.00 77.00 1.44 Red
3 Delores Poneman Marion Austin Mona Kaelber Loren Hodson A - - - - - - 0.00 73.00 1.44 Red
9 Jim Stokes Bert Newman Frank Treiber III Robert Katz Jonathan Fleischmann A - - - - - - 0.00 71.00 1.44 Red
29 Fred Shuman Willis Jones Alex Khrakovsky James Mooney B - 4 - - - - 0.00 70.00 3.10 Gold
25 Anthony Savant Harrison Fletcher Carol Macksey Woodie Goddard B - 5 - - - - 0.00 68.00 2.45 Gold
6 James Walter Elmer Johansen David Aderente Wilbur Argersinger B - - - - - - 0.00 67.00 1.44 Red
4 Frank La Master Nancy La Master Donna Simon Daniel Simon B - - - - - - 0.00 66.00 1.08 Red
13 Tim Berges John Allen James Lefevre Benjamin Beazley B - - - - - - 0.00 65.00 1.44 Red
24 Eric Holder Peter Nagy Barbara Kalnick J Kozma B - - - - - - 0.00 62.00 0.90 Red
5 Mitch Libster Cindy Libster Shobha Tandon Bipin Tandon C - - 3/4 - - - 0.00 61.00 1.80 Gold
22 Philip Shafer Richard Mills Billie Brandon Judy Bogner C - - 3/4 - - - 0.00 61.00 1.80 Gold
23 Martha Toon Sonia Manchek Renata Wasserman D Abraham C - - - - - - 0.00 60.00 1.08 Red
8 Robert Moyers Bill Ryan Carl Navarro Clarence Weber B - - - - - - 0.00 56.00 1.08 Red
2 Kimberly Music Jane Witherspoon Deepak Dighe Genie Baker B - - - - - - 0.00 56.00 1.08 Red
11 Bruce Poling Nanci Poling Susan Bowers Dianne Sradeja C - - - - - - 0.00 51.00 0.36 Red
7 Chelane Priller Robert Hammell Carole Wiseley Richard Cook C - - - - - - 0.00 45.00 0.54 Red
26 Edward Westmeyer Charles Gray Charlotte Wade Peter Erdman C - - - - - - 0.00 37.00 0.36 Red
16 Edward Becker Jean Becker Carol Durentini Mona Macksey C - - - - - - 0.00 23.00 0.18 Red