Jun 08, 2016 - Wednesday 9:00 am

Wed-Thu Stratified Morning Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
15 Lou Ann O'Rourke Mike Passell Marc Jacobus Curtis Cheek Huub Bertens Geoff Hampson A 1 - - - - - 0.00 106.00 21.00 Gold
11 Robert Hollman Bruce Ferguson Ron Smith Billy Cohen Bronia Jenkins A 2 - - - - - 0.00 83.00 15.75 Gold
18 David Abelow Martha Roth Jean Barry Nick Wiebe A 3 - - - - - 0.00 76.00 11.81 Gold
2 Robert Porter Hannah Moon Kenji Miyakuni Ayako Miyakuni Ken Gee A 4 - - - - - 0.00 75.00 8.86 Gold
1 James Melville Jacob Morgan Greg Hinze Dana Hastings A 5 - - - - - 0.00 72.00 7.00 Gold
13 Teri Smoot Mary Ose Terri Washington Anthony Trebaol B 6 1 - - - - 0.00 71.00 10.02 Gold
10 Peter Weber Avis Morse Emiel Domis Sharon Amberg C - 2 1 - - - 0.00 66.00 7.52 Gold
7 Connie Dewey Kathleen Blackwell Jack Dugan Lois Cersosimo C - 3 2 - - - 0.00 63.00 5.64 Gold
22 Alfred Lee Gregory Vernon Xingping Kang Bill McClean A - - - - - - 0.00 61.00 1.75 Red
12 Steven Ackerman Ruth Andersen Glenda Bradley Estelle Kevitch C - 4 3 - - - 0.00 59.00 4.23 Gold
8 Gary Waldron Mary Heiney Roberta Gotfried Carol Foster C - 5/6 4 - - - 0.00 58.00 3.10 Gold
19 Gary Delestine Shirley Gibson Mary Terell Karen Brandt B - 5/6 - - - - 0.00 58.00 3.10 Gold
21 Doris Needham Anam Tebha Ruth Dembowski Julie Arbit Christian Jolly C - - - - - - 0.00 56.00 1.25 Red
5 Steven Bell Jill Spence Tom Shannon Ruth Sidebottom C - - - - - - 0.00 56.00 1.50 Red
14 Richard Stevenson Stefan Klein Midori Saito Kris Sommer C - - - - - - 0.00 55.00 1.00 Red
20 Robert Johnson George Vasilevsky Sandra Gagnon Patsy Huckabay A - - - - - - 0.00 55.00 1.00 Red
3 Jane Kiernan Karin Gamble Doreen Olson Linda Brezin C - - - - - - 0.00 53.00 1.00 Red
16 David Segal Anne Ullman Jeri Berger Valerie Aron A - - - - - - 0.00 53.00 1.00 Red
4 Teryl Burke Marilyn Usher Miriam Wyan Donna Tainter C - - - - - - 0.00 42.00 1.00 Red
9 Shirley Eide Rebecca Pilshaw Esperanza Tejano Carol Dumford C - - - - - - 0.00 40.00 1.00 Red
6 Mary McIntyre Larry McIntyre George West Alexis Campbell C - - - - - - 0.00 36.00 0.50 Red
17 Frank Maxwell Janie Maxwell E Patrick Alma Patrick C - - - - - - 0.00 26.00