Jun 06, 2016 - Monday 7:00 pm

Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section E

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
7 Cynthia Goatz Phillip Goatz Gilbert Stinebaugh Lowell Andrews A 1 - - - - - 0.00 60.00 5.79 Red
10 Nancy Passell Colby Vernay George Mattos Bryan Storey A 2 - - - - - 0.00 56.00 4.34 Red
16 Linda Elmore Chris Compton Michael Seamon Jacek Pszczola A 3 - - - - - 0.00 55.00 3.26 Red
4 Jerry Ranney Jane Ranney Roger Miller Patricia Miller A 4 - - - - - 0.00 54.00 2.44 Red
13 Rebecca Rogers John Grantham John Jeffrey Marjorie Michelin A 5 - - - - - 0.00 52.00 1.83 Red
18 Xingping Kang Alfred Lee William Ng Gregory Vernon A 6 - - - - - 0.00 46.00 1.37 Red
21 Donald Amend Sandra Baker Ann Marie Gramson Gilbert Gramson C - 1 1 - - - 0.00 43.00 3.50 Red
11 Dana Hastings Greg Hinze Jacob Morgan James Melville A - - - - - - 0.00 43.00 0.50 Red
17 Edward Schwartz Lawrence Laughlin Joseph Viola III Samuel Wang A - - - - - - 0.00 42.00 0.50 Red
15 Steven Bell Jill Spence Linda Brending William Brending C - 2/3 2 - - - 0.00 40.00 2.30 Red
8 Tom Grue Hy Chansky Gregg Van Dyke George Kovarik A - - - - - - 0.00 40.00 0.50 Red
5 Terry Jones Sardarsinh Gohel Jon Preston Brenda Simpson B - 2/3 - - - - 0.00 40.00 2.30 Red
1 Ed Howard John Hibbs Dennis Scholl Robert Carstedt A - - - - - - 0.00 39.00 0.50 Red
12 Robert Porter Hannah Moon Kenji Miyakuni Ayako Miyakuni Ken Gee A - - - - - - 0.00 38.00 0.50 Red
20 Ruth Dembowski Christian Jolly Anam Tebha Doris Needham Julie Arbit B - 4 - - - - 0.00 36.00 1.48 Red
2 Dorothy Shorts Bill McClean Arleen Harvey Frances Every B - - - - - - 0.00 34.00 0.50 Red
6 Michael Innis Gail Hanson Sarah Simmerman Agnes Lee C - - - - - - 0.00 27.00
19 Barbara Wishnev Bob Lafleur Sheila Davis Oscar Chiodi B - - - - - - 0.00 27.00 0.25 Red
3 Paula Olivares Peggy Chen Phyllis Vierra Thomas Burger B - - - - - - 0.00 26.00
14 Mary Bujanovich Carol Lubomudrov Ann Matthews Ruth Urie C - - - - - - 0.00 23.00 0.25 Red
9 Susan Hernandez Janice Fletcher Georgia Baron Maria Groussman C - - - - - - 0.00 19.00