Jun 23, 2016 - Thursday 9:30 am

A/X/Y Swiss Teams - double session Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section G

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A X Y A X Y
5 Judy Zhu John Russell Norman Coombs Jack Snyder A 1 - - - - - 0.00 93.00 26.97 Gold
3 James Diebel Mark Friedlander Samuel Miller Howard Engle A 2 - - - - - 0.00 89.00 20.23 Gold
12 Jeroen Swinkels James Abbott Tom Fogarty Jerry Johnson Robert Lass X 3 1 - - - - 0.00 84.00 15.17 Gold
8 Suzanne Dunaway Michael Kutska Gordon Decker Susan Decker A 4 - - - - - 0.00 81.00 11.38 Gold
16 Joan Millens David Sabourin Shan Huang Daniel Korbel A 5 - - - - - 0.00 78.00 8.99 Gold
23 Simon Sellers Bobbie Carrick Robert Maxson William Wickham A 6 - - - - - 0.00 76.00 7.71 Gold
6 Fred Clayton Jacqueline Rapp Gerald Levy Nick Suciu IV X 7 2 - - - - 0.00 72.00 8.03 Gold
34 Louis Nimnicht Steven Watson Roger Sokol Joseph Chin A 8 - - - - - 0.00 71.00 5.99 Gold
22 Lana Putter Dorothy Coakley Gabriel Tawil George Kaiser A 9/10 - - - - - 0.00 70.00 5.15 Gold
19 Larry Rabideau John Goring Lee Esworthy Robert Butz A 9/10 - - - - - 0.00 70.00 5.15 Gold
33 Joshua Stark Dick Bruno Suzanne Dunn Robert Gardner Will Engel A - - - - - - 0.00 68.00 1.26 Red
7 Steve Clark Louise Clark Judy Riehs David Langer A - - - - - - 0.00 67.00 1.68 Red
9 Platt Hill Sherry Wynn Alma Karas Diane Clark A - - - - - - 0.00 65.00 1.68 Red
14 Carol Cummings Pat Burrows Dave Hoffman Greg Caucutt A - - - - - - 0.00 62.00 0.84 Red
29 Julie Koslow Theresa Schneider Judith Freeman Forrest Schneider X - 3 - - - - 0.00 62.00 6.02 Gold
28 S Fuhrmann Bob Esser Diane Vaughan Worth Vaughan A - - - - - - 0.00 61.00 1.26 Red
4 Barbara Sacks Rosalie Rappin Phyllis Bartlett Nancy Frank X - 4/5 - - - - 0.00 60.00 4.05 Gold
11 Gerald Schwartz Leonard Dubin Robert Young Shiaomay Young Y - 4/5 1 - - - 0.00 60.00 4.28 Gold
26 Marc Passman Ronna Warshauer Merle Levy Steven Tucker X - - - - - - 0.00 59.00 1.26 Red
30 Marlene Konik Frank Redman Sonja Shiner Audrey Rubinstein A - - - - - - 0.00 59.00 1.05 Red
32 Robert Kruger Janet Brandt Tony Wencl Theodore Clemens Y - - 2 - - - 0.00 58.00 3.21 Gold
2 Grant Boadwine Ann Van Ryn Arnold Fockler Judy Hansen X - - - - - - 0.00 57.00 1.26 Red
24 Charles Sweet R Minehart Donald Dall Frederick Thielsen Y - - 3/4 - - - 0.00 52.00 2.11 Gold
15 Michael Sittinger Shelia Sittinger Robert Dolan Joseph Connelly Y - - 3/4 - - - 0.00 52.00 2.11 Gold
18 Barbara Subak Teresa Sackett Carol Mahoney Fran Herrmann A - - - - - - 0.00 52.00 1.26 Red
21 John Kinst Karl Anderson Marilyn Croft James McKinney A - - - - - - 0.00 51.00 0.84 Red
13 Nancy Ogreenc Sue Lan Ma Neil Whittle John Pree X - - - - - - 0.00 51.00 1.26 Red
25 Ray Parnell Neil Kazaross Jodi Smith Eric Mayer Y - - - - - - 0.00 49.00 0.84 Red
1 David Hudson Jane Hudson Daniel Spindler Ronald Grosh X - - - - - - 0.00 45.00 0.84 Red
27 Donna Cart Steven Sinkiawic Tara Mufich Don Malone Y - - - - - - 0.00 45.00 0.84 Red
31 James Pockross Michele Pockross Larry Bass Susan Bass Y - - - - - - 0.00 40.00 0.84 Red
17 Robert Dekeyser Trevor Joike Roger Dieringer Susan Hillberry Y - - - - - - 0.00 39.00 0.42 Red
10 Audrey Danocup Larry Sleeth Nancy Sleeth Laurie Hamachek X - - - - - - 0.00 24.00
20 Marlene Backus Mady Elman Jenny Schwartz Janet Holmes Y - - - - - - 0.00 22.00 0.42 Red