May 28, 2016 - Saturday 7:00 pm

Windom Peak Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
8 Jeanne Gray Jeanne Achziger Charlie Anderson Chuck Goudey A 1 - - - - - 0.00 59.00 5.41 Red
7 Fred Herring Shirley Scott Don Heitler Anita Heitler A 2 - - - - - 0.00 58.00 4.06 Red
15 Greg Hinze Dana Hastings Brenda Jacobus Joshua Donn A 3 - - - - - 0.00 54.00 3.04 Red
16 Donna Barrow Nancy Rainwater Margaret Devere Marion Brum de Barros B 4 1 - - - - 0.00 52.00 4.20 Red
1 Virginia Moore Jack Moore Frances Hill Gerry Brenner B 5 2 - - - - 0.00 50.00 3.15 Red
19 Joel Russman Stephen Dreskin Wilt Cooper Barbara Gallagher C 6 3 1 - - - 0.00 49.00 2.36 Red
14 Kathy Bergman Joan Merrill Pamela Thaut Sudhakar Divakaruni B - 4 - - - - 0.00 46.00 1.77 Red
9 Susan Grauer Thomas Gay Joe Luk John Van Ness A - - - - - - 0.00 45.00 0.50 Red
13 Susy Smith Robert Solick Julie Wertz Michael Innis B - 5 - - - - 0.00 44.00 1.33 Red
17 Harold Gant Catherine Gant Mike Huiatt Jan Huiatt B - - - - - - 0.00 43.00 0.50 Red
12 Gail Overgaard Roberta Gill Susan Marshall Richard Gardner B - - - - - - 0.00 41.00 0.50 Red
6 Glen Woody Woodson Frances Huber Annie Mason John Mason C - - 2 - - - 0.00 39.00 1.38 Red
4 Paula Warren Judith Pogge Janet Horan Dianne Bouquet B - - - - - - 0.00 35.00 0.25 Red
11 Jane Ranney Gerry Schechter Jerry Ranney Charles Reed A - - - - - - 0.00 33.00 0.25 Red
5 Lola Schlapkohl Elaine Gilbertson Jim Turner Ruth Turner B - - - - - - 0.00 33.00 0.25 Red
18 Perrie Kay Avery Vickie Thomas Robley Mangney Clara Bunning B - - - - - - 0.00 31.00 0.25 Red
10 Sam Taylor Jan Trimble Carol Black Morgan Patrick C - - - - - - 0.00 22.00 0.13 Red
2 Matthew Campbell Barbara Hipple Stephen Barber Joan Maguire C - - - - - - 0.00 21.00 0.25 Red
3 Gayle Audy Charlotte Bailey Dianne Vanoss Marsha Henry Calhoun C - - - - - - 0.00 5.00