May 26, 2016 - Thursday 7:00 pm

0-750 Gold Rush Pairs Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section D - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
7 5 2 7 5 2
8 Jo Ann Froehlich Roxy Kesler 5 8 6 - - 3/4 - -2.70 50.83 56.23 53.53 1.98 Gold|Red Scores
3 Linda Odette Joyce Werner 2 - - 2 1 1 1 3.85 57.22 49.53 53.38 2.11 Gold|Red Scores
7 Judith Wagner Barbara Constance 5 - - - 2 2 - 4.12 56.94 48.71 52.83 0.97 Red Scores
5 Richard Gunderson Robert Lee Jr 7 - - - 3 - - 3.50 55.69 48.70 52.20 0.69 Red Scores
6 Martha Sutton Douglas Sutton 5 - - - - - - 0.55 50.42 49.32 49.87 0.51 Red Scores
1 Gary Rotert Bette Rotert 2 - - - - - - -7.12 40.00 54.25 47.13 1.02 Red Scores
4 Barbara Ryburn Glenn Ryburn 2 - - - - 3/4 2 4.62 50.83 41.59 46.21 0.61 Red Scores
2 N Dennis Berg Robert Shoop 2 - - - - - - 4.87 49.44 39.71 44.58 Scores

Section D - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
7 5 2 7 5 2
5 Tito Autrey Romana Autrey 2 5 3 1 1 1 1 2.05 58.75 54.65 56.70 2.20 Gold|Red Scores
2 Sylvia Dunne A Bascon 7 - - - 2 - - -1.00 52.64 54.51 53.51 1.70 Red Scores
8 Candy Butz Paul Bridges 5 - - - 3 2 - -2.32 50.97 55.61 53.29 0.82 Red Scores
4 John Murray Ada Murray 2 - - 3 - - - -4.63 48.33 57.59 52.96 1.17 Red Scores
3 Mark Schollenberger Mark Beattie 5 - - - - - - -1.73 48.47 51.72 49.99 0.62 Red Scores
7 Robert Ragland Sallie Boge 5 - - - - - - -0.74 41.53 42.91 42.17 Scores
6 Phillip Helm Linda Helm 2 - - - - - - 2.42 44.17 39.63 42.05 Scores
1 Josh Rich William Riley 7 - - - - - - 4.41 43.75 35.49 39.90 Scores

Section F - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
7 5 2 7 5 2
3 Bob Knoblock Doug Avery 7 1 - - - - - -4.71 56.81 66.24 61.53 5.97 Gold Scores
6 Genny Cesario Carolyn Koehler 5 3 1 - 3 3 - -1.06 56.94 59.06 58.00 3.36 Gold Scores
1 Charles Parks Connie Shattuck 5 4 2 - 1 1 - 1.32 59.03 56.40 57.72 2.52 Gold Scores
7 Vicki Valley Kadie Davis 5 6 4 - 2 2 - 2.12 57.92 53.69 55.81 1.71 Gold Scores
4 Carol Cunningham Margaret Majewski 5 - - - - - - 1.09 47.08 44.91 46.00 Scores
8 Delores Cylkowski Robert Cylkowski 2 - - - - - 1 43.47 43.47 0.74 Red Scores
5 Christine Royse Jean Motsinger 5 - - - - - - -1.09 37.36 39.40 38.31 Scores
2 Christina Ashworth Jolynn Baldwin 2 - - - - - - -0.14 30.00 30.29 30.15 Scores

Section F - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
7 5 2 7 5 2
7 Jane Crawford Jane Grieser 7 2 - - 2 - - -2.60 57.78 62.99 60.39 4.48 Gold Scores
6 Craig Cooke William Davis 5 7 5 - 3 1 - 1.30 55.97 53.38 54.68 1.49 Gold Scores
3 Lois Hartke Paul Hartke 7 - - - 1 - - 5.04 58.33 48.25 53.29 1.38 Gold Scores
2 Carol Miller Mary Kocevar 2 - - 4 - 2 1 2.25 54.44 49.94 52.19 0.76 Red Scores
1 Martie Blazis Carolyn Vanek 5 - - - - - - -4.75 44.31 53.82 49.07 0.51 Red Scores
8 John Ulreich Lynn Ulreich 7 - - - - - - 2.48 50.97 46.01 48.49 Scores
4 Michael Heneghan Doris Mabry 2 - - - - - - 5.15 52.78 42.48 47.63 Scores
5 Jerry Hoog Mary Lois Hoog 5 - - - - - - -11.01 36.81 57.45 46.44 1.02 Red Scores