May 07, 2016 - Saturday

Stratified Pair/Team G(P) Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
10 Daniel Hafner Mary Chang B 2 1 - 1 1 - 60.93 102.36 3.78 Silver Scores
3 Vernon Evans Maurice Evans A 4 - - 2 - - 59.43 99.85 2.13 Silver Scores
6 Rodger Arnold Francie Straw A - - - 3 - - 54.13 90.93 1.26 Silver Scores
11 Robin Wasko Joanne Skunberg A - - - 4 - - 53.79 90.37 0.88 Silver Scores
1 Kathleen Blackwell Connie Dewey B - 4 - 5 2 - 52.38 88.00 1.05 Silver Scores
4 June Baker Lyle Baker B - - - - 3 - 49.36 82.93 0.62 Silver Scores
2 Michael Weiss Betty Weiss C - - - - - 1 48.26 81.07 0.69 Silver Scores
5 Gary Peschong Shirley Thompson A - - - - - - 47.28 79.43 Scores
9 June Hermanson Jack Dugan B - - - - - - 45.24 76.01 Scores
8 Margaret Norris Hai-Sheng Wu B - - - - - - 45.23 75.99 Scores
12 Kathy Denholm Joan Hoffman C - - - - - - 41.39 69.53 Scores
7 Vance Nelson Lois Cersosimo B - - - - - - 41.35 69.46 Scores

Section A - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
4 Leon Blackwell Grant Boadwine A 1 - - 1 - - 66.46 111.65 5.04 Silver Scores
10 Martin Gutschenritter Judy Gutschenritter A 3 - - 2 - - 60.12 101.00 2.84 Silver Scores
7 Bruce Wick Susan Stubinski A 5 - - 3 - - 59.07 99.23 1.59 Silver Scores
12 Steven Solem Byron Solem C 6 2 1 4 1 1 58.34 98.01 1.86 Silver Scores
9 Michael Lees Marsha Lees C - 3 2 5 2 2 56.94 95.66 1.40 Silver Scores
5 William Craig Dianne Craig B - 5 - - 3 - 50.68 85.15 0.78 Silver Scores
11 Charles Loos Kay Loos B - - - - - - 44.68 75.06 Scores
3 Doreen Christensen Anita Mullen B - - - - - - 42.29 71.05 Scores
1 Pat Sutton Robin Sutton B - - - - - - 39.54 66.42 Scores
2 Clubby Norwick Louise Young C - - - - - - 37.21 62.51 Scores
6 Rachelle Wilson Margaret Battista C - - - - - - 34.69 58.28 Scores