Apr 14, 2016 - Thursday

Vince Carcello KO 15 Event Summary

Session 2

16.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
11.44 Gold|Red 1 Victor MagruderFederal Way, WA Paul EvanoffKent, WA Connie LytleOrmond Beach, FL Carol Mc CarthyNew Smyrna, FL
8.01 Gold|Red 2 Charles MeisterMartinsburg, WV Ann Hawkins-ViauWinchester, VA Frank DoubFalling Waters, WV Margaret NeibergerWinchester, VA
4.58 Gold|Red 3/4 Albert MakemSilver Springs, FL Marty PorterBeverly Hills, FL Donna FrohmBurtchville, MI Judith KilcherClinton Twp, MI
4.58 Gold|Red 3/4 Barbara MitchellBlue Ridge, GA Jean PittmanEast Ellijay, GA Mike KnowlesYoung Harris, GA Joyce GeigerHiawassee, GA

Recaps

Section 15

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Porter Hutto Millie Lathan Libba Wight Martha Pietri A - - - - - - 0.00
15 Charles Meister Ann Hawkins-Viau Frank Doub Margaret Neiberger A 2 - - - - - 0.00 8.01 Gold|Red
14 Elizabeth Demers Sandra McCullough Doris Pennala Lynn Martin A - - - - - - 0.00
13 Bruce Moor Tom Jolliffe Susan Wark Bill Hryniw A - - - - - - 0.00 1.14 Red
12 Barbara Mitchell Jean Pittman Mike Knowles Joyce Geiger A 3/4 - - - - - 0.00 4.58 Gold|Red
11 Steve Rainey Robert O Connor Margaret Cannon Jagdish Somani A - - - - - - 0.00
10 Donna McCloskey Matthew McCloskey Mary Lou Schaffer Sue Berry A - - - - - - 0.00
9 Patrick Hoffman Edgar Iwamoto Michelle Barker Todd Barker A - - - - - - 0.00 1.14 Red
8 Donna Sigrist Martha Brand Eddie Cheatham Pat Berry A - - - - - - 0.00 1.14 Red
7 Jo Ellen Drisko Beverly Sparrow Patricia Cole Norma Greely A - - - - - - 0.00
6 Carol Weaver Joan Laibson Susan Farrell Margaret Corrigan A - - - - - - 0.00
5 Jennifer Crisp Susan Bedwell Janet Mobley Nancy Bissell A - - - - - - 0.00 1.14 Red
4 Albert Makem Marty Porter Donna Frohm Judith Kilcher A 3/4 - - - - - 0.00 4.58 Gold|Red
3 Wilbur Ledman Melanie Ledman Mike O'Connor Suzy O'Connor A - - - - - - 0.00
2 Victor Magruder Paul Evanoff Connie Lytle Carol Mc Carthy A 1 - - - - - 0.00 11.44 Gold|Red
16 Claudine Jones Bonnie Hartwig Judy Kane Lenora Perry A - - - - - - 0.00

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results