Apr 12, 2016 - Tuesday

Susie Clayman Dinner(2) Event Summary

Session 2

16.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
10.60 Gold 1 Teri SmootPlacerville, CA Nancy AlvaradoYucaipa, CA Mary OseSacramento, CA Maya AlelaTeec Nos Pos, AZ
7.42 Gold 2 Karen BaerHouston, TX Tonya McNabbHouston, TX James McKinneyCarol Stream, IL Marilyn CroftSaint Charles, IL
4.77 Gold 3 James HigginsLanchaster, SC Erwin HeislerMinneapolis, MN Joseph KoesterBrooklyn Park, MN Loring KnoblauchChicago, IL
3.71 Gold 4 Cindy MooreBloomington, IL Lori MooreBloomington, IL Ann SchuylerBloomington, IL Mary AllenPeoria, IL

Recaps

Section 02

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Bruce Pynnonen Daniel Houghtaling Neeta Mone Lance Chamberlain A - - - - - - 0.00 1.06 Red
15 Dee Miller Barbara Wardrop Cristi Nelson Julianne Boggiano A - - - - - - 0.00
14 Peggy O Keeffe Helen Tanski Mary Brezinski Mary Ann Romano A - - - - - - 0.00
13 Karen Baer Tonya McNabb James McKinney Marilyn Croft A 2 - - - - - 0.00 7.42 Gold
12 Chuck Burpee Mary Jo Burpee Donald Power Karen Allen A - - - - - - 0.00
11 Valerie McClintock Sandra Macpherson Phillip Yorston Khalifa Ahmed A - - - - - - 0.00 1.06 Red
10 Laura Bro Sallie Blackwell Marilyn Halcomb Jeanne Wamack A - - - - - - 0.00
9 Teri Smoot Nancy Alvarado Mary Ose Maya Alela A 1 - - - - - 0.00 10.60 Gold
8 Gregg Underheim Carol Konrad Alexander Marion Charles Priode A - - - - - - 0.00
7 Cindy Moore Lori Moore Ann Schuyler Mary Allen A 4 - - - - - 0.00 3.71 Gold
6 Nathan Banker Neil Manley Jr James Potter William Gregg A - - - - - - 0.00
5 Beverly St Germain A Lorraine Letourneau Marta Clements Janice Wolfe A - - - - - - 0.00 1.06 Red
4 Larry Weatherly Karen Jackson Henry Simpson 111 Dorene Thompson A - - - - - - 0.00
3 Deborah Cummings Michael Lipp Pam Campbell Reeta Brendamour A - - - - - - 0.00 1.06 Red
2 Jerry Nolte Elizabeth Nolte Shirley Mueller Carolyn Carpenter A - - - - - - 0.00
16 James Higgins Erwin Heisler Joseph Koester Loring Knoblauch A 3 - - - - - 0.00 4.77 Gold

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results