Mar 20, 2016 - Sunday 9:30 am

Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
5 Maxim Siline Xiaoqian Liu Eric Schwartz Linda Robinson A 1 - - - - - 100.00 0.00 100.00 9.90 Silver
7 Albert Votolato John Baringer Jr George Gardos John Wason A 2 - - - - - 99.00 0.00 99.00 7.43 Silver
1 Terry Byrne Joyce Regan David Pimental Edward Rothman A 3/4 - - - - - 94.00 0.00 94.00 4.88 Silver
3 Donald Caplin Sondra Caplin Michael Albert Daniel AlbertRozenberg A 3/4 - - - - - 94.00 0.00 94.00 4.88 Silver
6 Victor King Sheila Gabay Pamela Miller James Rasmussen A 5 - - - - - 89.00 0.00 89.00 3.30 Silver
8 Saul Agranoff Jori Grossack Alix Taylor Stuart Whittle A 6/7 - - - - - 79.00 0.00 79.00 2.66 Silver
10 Barry Herring Joseph Foster Maria Kawka Marek Kawka B 6/7 1 - - - - 79.00 0.00 79.00 4.13 Silver
14 Avrum Goldstein Ann Bloomfield Linda Ahrens Joseph Brouillard B - 2 - - - - 77.00 0.00 77.00 3.10 Silver
12 Renee Janow Joan Stroup Jan Rosow Maureen Walsh B - 3 - - - - 76.00 0.00 76.00 2.32 Silver
2 Fred Randall Michael Kauffman Matthew Byrne Joseph Giard Jr A - - - - - - 74.00 0.00 74.00 1.32 Silver
19 Marcia West Paula Najarian Jane Clancy Lois DeBlois Bruce Fischer B - 4 - - - - 72.00 0.00 72.00 1.74 Silver
11 Marshall Williams Joe Russo Clinton Wright Edmond Cabana C - 5 1 - - - 71.00 0.00 71.00 2.20 Silver
4 Krystyna Ciesluk Bruce Downing Marshall Thomas Robert Leese A - - - - - - 69.00 0.00 69.00 0.99 Silver
9 Ashok Rao Candace Matthew Adi Chehna Ronald Briggs B - - - - - - 65.00 0.00 65.00 0.99 Silver
22 William Everett Catherine Branch Fredda Sharfstein Ann Broomfield C - - 2 - - - 63.00 0.00 63.00 1.65 Silver
18 Clayton Cox Emily Gardner James Buss Richard Healy B - - - - - - 62.00 0.00 62.00 0.99 Silver
17 Roger Zessis David Levin David Hogan Joanna Gleason C - - - - - - 59.00 0.00 59.00 0.99 Silver
21 Roberta Francis Janine Corwin Lucy Sachs Susan Lincoln C - - - - - - 55.00 0.00 55.00 0.50 Silver
13 Norman Guivens Jr Elizabeth Paige William Kondrath Harold Merzon B - - - - - - 54.00 0.00 54.00 0.99 Silver
15 Dolores Kotler Frances Mancini Julie Goulet Beatrice Martini C - - - - - - 50.00 0.00 50.00 0.66 Silver
23 Robert Garfinkel William Shockley Peter Buonfiglio Karen Kupersmith B - - - - - - 50.00 0.00 50.00 0.66 Silver
20 Judi Zucker Ariela Verter Linda Bradford Haroula Dobyns C - - - - - - 41.00 0.00 41.00 0.66 Silver
16 Diane Lambert Joe Fisler Vera Molloy Barbara Barrette B - - - - - - 38.00 0.00 38.00 0.50 Silver