Mar 06, 2016 - Sunday

Stratiflighted B/C/D Swiss Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section C

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
B C D B C D
4 Peter Jones Barbara Jones Bill Haehnel Robert Fukunaga C 1 1 - - - - 0.00 149.00 4.62 Silver
18 Sally Giles Theresa Tierney Henry Stevens Richard Legault D 2 2 1 - - - 0.00 145.00 3.47 Silver
7 Thea Davis Pat Fung Catherine Spencer John Spencer C 3 3 - - - - 0.00 137.00 2.60 Silver
10 Iain Macdonald Russell Baird Graham Dixon Michael Da Silva D 4 4 2 - - - 0.00 134.00 1.95 Silver
3 Zhao Dongtao Eric Yan Jim Wu Devin Zhang D 5 5 - - - - 0.00 120.00 1.54 Silver
6 Edwin Formanek Nicole Formanek Sandra Lawson Douglas Lawson C - - - - - - 0.00 119.00 0.72 Silver
5 Philip Smith Ann Kidd Inge Buchardt Martin Bacigalupo B - - - - - - 0.00 117.00 0.72 Silver
1 Linda Butler Audrey Jukes John Aitken Jacqueline Mollaret B - - - - - - 0.00 115.00 0.72 Silver
17 William Breedyk Leuben Zaykov Margot Loren Josee Hammill C - - - - - - 0.00 113.00 0.72 Silver
12 Brenda Griffiths Doug Darnley Sue Mallinson Garnet Moore C - - - - - - 0.00 111.00 0.72 Silver
16 Sharon King Paul Pointet Raymond Mitchell Danielle Gosselin C - - - - - - 0.00 109.00 0.54 Silver
8 Charles Smith Gaye Villa Jerry Machtinger Peter Hutchison C - - - - - - 0.00 102.00 0.54 Silver
13 Romesh Athaide Michael Miranda Emile Macedo Miklos Banfi C - - - - - - 0.00 100.00 0.54 Silver
11 Kirke Van Allen Ruth Mori Nancy Gilmore Gordon Mori C - - - - - - 0.00 92.00 0.54 Silver
14 Bernice Clunas Leona Parkinson Annette Eichner Maureen Short C - - - - - - 0.00 67.00 0.36 Silver
2 Mariann Glynn Indarjit Ahluwalia Tony Dai Antony Stuart D - - - - - - 0.00 63.00 0.18 Silver
15 Don Pringle Jeanette McAvoy V. (Hoppy) Carnwith Mary Wong D - - - - - - 0.00 52.00 0.36 Silver
9 Marie Chabot Darlene Blachar Mary Macinnis Elinor Fisher C - - - - - - 0.00 45.00 0.18 Silver