Mar 02, 2016 - Wednesday

Wednesday A/X/Y Pairs Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section Y - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
3 William Arlinghaus Hans Jacobs A 1 - - 3 - - 175.00 56.09 187.00 362.00 25.81 Gold Scores
16 Deborah Cadora Ronald Cadora A 2 - - 1 - - 180.00 57.69 181.50 361.50 19.36 Gold Scores
10 Barbara Denley Sandra Nott A 4 - - 2 - - 179.00 57.37 173.00 352.00 10.89 Gold Scores
14 Owen Lynch Robert Moorman Jr A 8 - - 5 - - 165.50 53.04 172.50 338.00 5.74 Gold Scores
17 Brian Mason Gerrianne Mason A - - - 4 - - 172.00 55.13 161.50 333.50 1.38 Red Scores
8 Geoffrey Calvert Elaine Calvert C - 2 2 6 1 1 162.50 52.08 166.00 328.50 5.58 Gold Scores
5 Gloria Kilpatrick Donald Baker A - - - - - - 154.50 49.52 169.00 323.50 0.73 Red Scores
2 Risa Campbell Ted Thomas B - 3/4 - - - - 142.50 45.67 175.00 317.50 3.67 Gold Scores
12 John Dicks Shirley Dicks A - - - - - - 148.50 47.60 162.00 310.50 Scores
9 Brenda Hawkins Emily Harrell A - - - 7 - - 161.00 51.60 147.50 308.50 0.56 Red Scores
7 Robert Whiting III Mary Conaway A - - - - - - 150.50 48.24 157.50 308.00 Scores
1 Elaine Said Cindy Sealy A - - - - - - 160.50 51.44 146.00 306.50 Scores
4 Mary Ann Chiappetta Lucy Tillman C - - - - 2 2 156.50 50.16 148.00 304.50 1.22 Red Scores
15 Diana McPeak Kenneth McPeak C - - - - 3 - 156.00 50.00 129.00 285.00 0.87 Red Scores
11 Donna Touliatos Lyn Yukon B - - - - - - 138.50 44.39 140.00 278.50 Scores
6 Don Milton F Thomas Craig C - - - - - - 140.00 44.87 114.50 254.50 Scores
13 Carol Spining Peggy Burkhalter C - - - - - - 109.50 35.10 132.00 241.50 Scores

Section Y - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
8 J F Lowenstein Jean Talbot A 3 - - 2 - - 174.00 55.77 186.00 360.00 14.52 Gold Scores
3 Jay Epstein Dianne Wammack C 5 1 1 1 1 1 198.50 63.62 149.50 348.00 8.60 Gold Scores
11 Olin Hubert Libby Fernandez A 6 - - 3 - - 171.00 54.81 173.00 344.00 7.37 Gold Scores
16 Annette Lee McHann Bill Cook Jr A 7 - - 5 - - 168.00 53.85 174.00 342.00 6.45 Gold Scores
10 Gary Schwartz Charles Durrin III A 9 - - 6 - - 167.50 53.69 166.50 334.00 5.16 Gold Scores
15 Mark Lair Nancy Abrams A - - - - - - 154.00 49.36 178.00 332.00 2.76 Red Scores
1 Mary Ellen Thomas George Goymer C - 3/4 3 - 2 2 160.00 51.28 157.50 317.50 3.67 Gold Scores
6 Richard Gross Daryl Gahm A - - - 7 - - 166.50 53.37 147.00 313.50 0.56 Red Scores
2 Robert Teel Jr Lamar Daniel A - - - 4 - - 168.50 54.01 140.50 309.00 1.38 Red Scores
12 Perry Richardson Frank Cook A - - - - - - 139.50 44.71 169.00 308.50 0.73 Red Scores
9 Susan Callison Rena Hetzer C - 5 4 - - - 150.00 48.08 158.00 308.00 2.48 Gold Scores
4 Miki Cook Allison L Cappelletti A - - - - - - 159.00 50.96 146.00 305.00 Scores
7 Suzanne Atchley Marilyn Shelton C - - - - 3 3 150.50 48.24 152.00 302.50 2.01 Red Scores
14 Jim Russell Martha Roth A - - - - - - 123.50 39.58 175.00 298.50 1.97 Red Scores
5 Jan Noll Beverly Wilkinson C - - - - - - 134.00 42.95 141.50 275.50 Scores
13 Roland Sasseville Jr Genelle Berry C - - - - - - 144.50 46.31 116.50 261.00 Scores
17 Martha Mazingo Michael Longmeier C - - - - - - 123.00 39.42 112.00 235.00 Scores