Feb 04, 2016 - Thursday

Thursday Afternoon Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section G

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
19 Bobbie Moutz Naomi Spicer Joyce Park Julia Miller B 1 1 - - - - 0.00 69.00 5.01 Red
13 Bill St Clair Robert Sandfield Geoff Booth Bill Cook Jr A 2 - - - - - 0.00 56.00 3.76 Red
21 Martha Young Jay Gibson Brady Allen Florence Beaird A 3/4 - - - - - 0.00 52.00 2.47 Red
7 George Klemic Daniel Leightman Ken Schwartz Sandy Lansing B 3/4 2 - - - - 0.00 52.00 3.08 Red
10 Ron Ashbacher Ranald Davidson Allison L Cappelletti Michael Gamble A 5 - - - - - 0.00 47.00 1.59 Red
8 Emily Leake Brenda Baker Beth Coker Nancy Stanton A 6/7 - - - - - 0.00 46.00 1.04 Red
3 Joyce Gore Chloe Ella Fackenthall Jim Middleton Yvonne Strangmeyer B 6/7 3 - - - - 0.00 46.00 2.31 Red
15 Ann Aliotta Carolyn Bryan H Wendell Williams Joann Court A - - - - - - 0.00 45.00 0.40 Red
23 Pamela Dettmers Yvonne Serbin Jean Martin Cindy Skeels C - 4 1 - - - 0.00 44.00 2.33 Red
6 Alan Holzberg Sophie Chen Bobbie Newman Shyue Yuan Wu C - 5/6 2 - - - 0.00 43.00 1.75 Red
11 Kris Digre Linda Coapland Wayne Christensen Jr G Thomas Rush B - 5/6 - - - - 0.00 43.00 1.14 Red
9 Anne Fidelman Janet Fidelman Margot Hirsch Eunice Patton A - - - - - - 0.00 42.00 0.20 Red
17 Tommy Latham Patricia Latham Judy Thompson Karen Roland B - - - - - - 0.00 39.00 0.40 Red
14 Terri O'Brien Patricia Berry Lucerne Bunch Barbara Vervenne B - - - - - - 0.00 38.00 0.40 Red
16 Beverly Fanarof Marilyn Leiman Ming Su Elton Lipnick B - - - - - - 0.00 36.00 0.40 Red
12 Paul Olstad Sue Olstad Kris Sankaran Bente Davies C - - 3 - - - 0.00 35.00 1.31 Red
22 Lynda Kornbleet Karen McCandless Pat Baker Brett Elliott C - - 4/5 - - - 0.00 31.00 0.86 Red
1 Jeanie Connell Margarete Kirk Martha Dougherty Sara White C - - 4/5 - - - 0.00 31.00 0.86 Red
18 Victoria Ornowski Mary Lou Fowler Mary Russell Jessie Schoppe B - - - - - - 0.00 30.00 0.20 Red
20 Annie Mason John Mason Tim Jones Liane Tsai C - - - - - - 0.00 27.00 0.40 Red
4 Carolyn Lux Eugene Lux Rhonwyn Weissman Barbara Neeper C - - - - - - 0.00 25.00 0.20 Red
5 Joseph Cunningham Nancy Caldwell Owen Bunn Patricia Bunn C - - - - - - 0.00 22.00 0.20 Red
2 W Clingo B Clingo Rogie Peyton Marion Shortle C - - - - - - 0.00 21.00