Feb 14, 2016 - Sunday

Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
6 Elizabeth Jankord Richard Newell Toby White Amit Chakrabarti A 1 - - - - - 0.00 95.00 11.28 Silver
14 Mitzi Jahn Mary Jane Lightner J Robert Hewson Michael Hewson B 2 1 - - - - 0.00 93.00 8.46 Silver
3 Rick Ackermann Justin Graver Duane Hilbers Jeffrey Buckwalter A 3 - - - - - 0.00 91.00 6.35 Silver
11 Virgil Stetz Norm Hostetler Daniel Till William Campbell A 4 - - - - - 0.00 90.00 4.76 Silver
23 Freda Thornbrough Donald Sloter Mutian Zhang Leif Erickson A 5/6 - - - - - 0.00 88.00 3.49 Silver
8 Sue Keller Walter Case Robert Reid Gary Raymond B 5/6 2 - - - - 0.00 88.00 3.62 Silver
18 Dan Parish Elise Parish Nancy Wittwer Richard Freedman A - - - - - - 0.00 82.00 1.04 Silver
13 Dwight Hildebrand Martha Hyde Thelma Cole Sally Frick B - 3 - - - - 0.00 81.00 2.72 Silver
24 Jim Scrivner Olivia Harrison Nancy Lancaster Julie Ann Scrivner C - 4 1 - - - 0.00 79.00 2.45 Silver
15 Michael Rose M Boulay Ruth Hanna Thom Pigaga A - - - - - - 0.00 77.00 1.04 Silver
12 Gerald Wendling Carolyn Fleming G Rhoads Marian Wascher B - 5 - - - - 0.00 71.00 1.61 Silver
9 Keith Bartels Mary Bartels Barbara Hipple Matthew Campbell B - - - - - - 0.00 69.00 1.04 Silver
20 Connie Barksdale Sharon Hockemeier Patricia Wittmaack Juanita Washburn B - - - - - - 0.00 69.00 1.04 Silver
17 Greg Ruhe Eileen Schaaf Mary Allee Ardith Clary B - - - - - - 0.00 65.00 0.91 Silver
7 Bobbie Schlekeway Donna Wegner Daniel Thompson Svein Sjovold B - - - - - - 0.00 64.00 0.78 Silver
2 Steven Millnitz Pamela Millnitz Mary Fox Charles Fox C - - 2 - - - 0.00 62.00 1.84 Silver
1 G S Jade Barrett Robert Solick Donna Lombardini Patricia Solick A - - - - - - 0.00 62.00 0.78 Silver
10 Delores Bogenrief Sue Carolyn Miller Audrey Ercolini Spencer Brende B - - - - - - 0.00 61.00 0.78 Silver
5 Robley Garrigan Barbara Taxman Bev McCune Jan Lemaster C - - 3 - - - 0.00 58.00 1.38 Silver
19 Patty Barry Barbara O'Daniel Dolores Brady Larry Kronick C - - - - - - 0.00 55.00 0.78 Silver
16 Patricia Vogel Robert Kutilek Catherine Kutilek Patricia Grudzinski B - - - - - - 0.00 52.00 0.26 Silver
22 Douglas Murphy Timothy Anstine Bill Chapo Kathy Lippold C - - - - - - 0.00 52.00 0.52 Silver
4 Richard Frohlich John Herkenrath II Kenneth Kernen Bill Jacobus C - - - - - - 0.00 39.00 0.26 Silver
21 Carol Miller Barbara Broderick Nancy Copenhaver Marilyn Kircher C - - - - - - 0.00 37.00 0.52 Silver