Jan 17, 2016 - Sunday

Sunday Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
13 Richard Miller Mike Berggren Alene Wrobel Jim Flesher A 1 - - - - - 0.00 106.00 9.08 Silver
19 Rod Organt Judy Stanfield Massoud Tahmassebipour Steven Towner A 2 - - - - - 0.00 102.00 6.81 Silver
20 Deirdre Nickel Max Aeschbacher Ankur Rathi McKenzie Myers A 3 - - - - - 0.00 100.00 5.11 Silver
16 Lee Payne Jimmy Payne Uri Loewenstein Buzz Farnes A 4 - - - - - 0.00 86.00 3.83 Silver
21 Aaron Cavender Irene Monical Judy Haynes Barbara Watkins B 5 1 - - - - 0.00 85.00 3.63 Silver
18 Craig Jones Suzanne St Thomas Ann Efnor Dorothy Vilven A 6 - - - - - 0.00 83.00 2.59 Silver
11 Susan Anderson Marsha Clift Barbara Bolland Joan Coles B - 2 - - - - 0.00 78.00 2.72 Silver
22 Lee Sporleder Steve Ackerman William Braun Estelle Kevitch A - - - - - - 0.00 76.00 0.91 Silver
10 Pradeep Jhawar Vandana Jhawar Carrie Fugett Ray Johnson A - - - - - - 0.00 72.00 1.04 Silver
7 Ann Morin Bill Aeschbacher Barbara Lundy Harold Farnsworth A - - - - - - 0.00 71.00 0.78 Silver
4 Leon Smith Rhea Foulger Anne Lemmon Benjamin Suta A - - - - - - 0.00 71.00 0.78 Silver
8 Calleen Precourt Donna Urbanek Marilyn Walker Bernice Roberson C - 3 1 - - - 0.00 68.00 2.20 Silver
12 Bob Donaldson Lewis Boynton Steve Rackham Ann Rackham A - - - - - - 0.00 68.00 0.78 Silver
5 Kerma Jones Coleen Cronin David Moody Katherine Niwa B - 4 - - - - 0.00 66.00 1.53 Silver
15 William Cook Brenda Larsen Nelle Lucas Jim Lucas C - - 2 - - - 0.00 64.00 1.65 Silver
17 Glenda Bradley Ruth Andersen Larry Bonnette Sandy Haughey C - - - - - - 0.00 63.00 1.04 Silver
3 Julianne Adair Doug Adair Lana Stojsic Ellie Stauffer A - - - - - - 0.00 61.00 0.78 Silver
2 Richard Dunie Bonnie Lantz Alan Sparrow Nancy Sparrow C - - - - - - 0.00 61.00 0.78 Silver
1 Cindy Zimmerman Scott Rosenbush Bonnie Edwards Pete Edwards B - - - - - - 0.00 59.00 0.52 Silver
9 Fred Coxe Marjore Immerman Ray Duda Vi Corkle B - - - - - - 0.00 59.00 0.78 Silver
14 Kurt Tackett JC Christensen Darlene Anderson Candice Ragsdale-Polloc B - - - - - - 0.00 48.00 0.26 Silver
6 Joann Goldman Phil Collins Carol Levy Barbara Gural C - - - - - - 0.00 38.00 0.52 Silver
23 Diane Gaskill Patricia Dalgleish Joyce Young Cindy Williams C - - - - - - 0.00 26.00 0.26 Silver