Jan 24, 2016 - Sunday

Sunday Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section C

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
1 David Hemmer Saleh Fetouh Christine Urbanek Randolph Seidenberg Jr A 1 - - - - - 0.00 147.00 9.08 Silver
13 Jay Costello Donna Steffan Robert Cannizzaro Matthew Bresler A 2 - - - - - 0.00 146.00 6.81 Silver
17 Michael Ryan Fred Yellen Judy Graf James Gullo A 3 - - - - - 0.00 145.00 5.11 Silver
5 John Mackay Arno Hobart Brian Macartney Andrew Russell A 4 - - - - - 0.00 133.00 3.83 Silver
15 Ten-Pao Lee Martha Welte John Welte Linda Burroughsford C 5 1 1 - - - 0.00 132.00 4.29 Silver
8 William Rushmore Chongmin Zhang Arthur Morth Kathy Pollock A 6 - - - - - 0.00 127.00 2.59 Silver
6 Despina Georgas Brent Gibbs Gur Baykal Margaret Baykal A - - - - - - 0.00 125.00 1.04 Silver
11 Lawrence Abate Robert Sommerstein Judith Bailey Dale Anderson B - 2 - - - - 0.00 120.00 3.22 Silver
20 Roger Woodin Stewart Cramer Bruce Toder Sally Hill A - - - - - - 0.00 118.00 1.04 Silver
7 Elaine Universal Catherine Majewski Joanne Kelley Teresa Fraas Elaine Kurasiewicz B - 3 - - - - 0.00 115.00 2.07 Silver
12 Claire Gareleck Joyce Greenspan David Whitt Sharon Wilcox B - 4 - - - - 0.00 106.00 1.81 Silver
22 Davis Heussler Elbert HargesheimerIII Alexander Kowal Stanley Kozlowski A - - - - - - 0.00 98.00 0.78 Silver
3 Barbara Landree Betty Metz Tova Reinhorn Andrei Reinhorn B - 5 - - - - 0.00 98.00 1.43 Silver
18 Shakeel Ahmad Manju Ceylony Gary Schmitt Gabriel Tannenbaum B - - - - - - 0.00 95.00 0.78 Silver
21 John Ziemer Mike Silverman Arthur Matthies Elizabeth Clark A - - - - - - 0.00 95.00 0.78 Silver
16 Arthur Kean James McClure William Rich Eugene Nawotniak C - - 2 - - - 0.00 93.00 1.96 Silver
9 Lezlie Cullen Paul Pointet Donald Wicks Kathryn Swayze C - - 3 - - - 0.00 91.00 1.47 Silver
2 Maxine Davis Carleton Goodrich Bonnie Smith Richard Woodruff C - - 4/5 - - - 0.00 90.00 0.99 Silver
10 Florence Boyd Jeffrey Bender Richard Cramer-Benjamin Ruth Wurster C - - 4/5 - - - 0.00 90.00 0.99 Silver
4 Beena Deshmukh Larry Soong Dorothy Soong Madhav Deshmukh C - - - - - - 0.00 85.00 0.59 Silver
14 Rajat Basu Amita Arora Kusum Phadke Sharon Chang C - - - - - - 0.00 77.00 0.78 Silver
19 Barbara Kopko Timothy Anderson Carol McKee Carrington Greenidge C - - - - - - 0.00 61.00 0.26 Silver
23 Ruth Nawotniak Terrence Camp Jeffrey Oshlag Marilyn Wortzman C - - - - - - 0.00 31.00 0.26 Silver