Jan 10, 2016 - Sunday

Ethel Keohane Individual Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section J

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
11 Michael Haddox-Schatz James Kirschner Roger Zessis Diana Lam C 6 3 2 1 1 1 157.00 59.47 157.50 314.50 3.75 Gold
8 Michael Jarnes Nathan Gavarin Sharon Stanfill Skip Page C - - - 5 4 2 143.59 54.39 152.00 295.59 1.32 Red
2 Kevin O'Brien Helen Pawlowski Andre Wiejacki Wayne Burt A - - - 3 - - 149.59 56.66 135.00 284.59 2.63 Gold|Red
9 Stan Ryckman Sandra Larson William Shaffer David Perrin B - - - 4 3 - 148.00 56.06 135.00 283.00 1.53 Red
7 Joe DeCosta Arnold Selig Roger Li Pete Matthews Jr B - - - - - - 140.68 53.29 133.50 274.18 1.10 Red
14 Matthew Fienberg Pinhui Miao Marvin Davis Charles Stringham B - - - 2 2 - 150.09 56.85 118.50 268.59 1.53 Red
12 Hardin Matthews Peggy Gibson Diana Dozier Ronnie Fuchs C - - - - - - 122.18 46.28 138.00 260.18 2.39 Gold
5 Anne Farrington Jim Walsh Judith Hyde Bruce Miller C - - - - - - 127.32 48.23 129.00 256.32 4.97 Gold
10 Helen Flanagan David Tuttle Tim Sullivan Peter Matthews A - - - 6 - - 142.00 53.79 111.50 253.50 2.19 Gold
13 Nathalie Sussman Abhijit Dutta Tsuneko Eustace Arthur Keefe C - - - - 5 3 141.45 53.58 103.50 244.95 0.41 Red
3 Barbara Duer Robert Chiabrandy Jean Shaffer Florence Weener B - - - - - - 113.60 43.03 129.50 243.10 2.94 Gold|Red
4 Wendy Zimman-Smith Samuel Smith Lotika Paintal David Lawrence C - - - - - - 121.68 46.09 118.00 239.68 2.63 Gold
1 Diane Lambert David Offer Sandra Sobel Patricia Moore C - - - - - - 79.18 29.99 153.00 232.18 1.10 Red
6 Donald Murray Phyllis Benoit Michael Wavada Jacob Bast C - - - - - - 112.32 42.55 104.50 216.82 2.19 Gold
15 Pat McDevitt Marsha Addis Phyllis McDevitt Neil Gordon A - - - - - - 50.16 132.41

Section K

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
11 Dan Berlowitz Gordon Harper Margaret Moore Muggsie Rocco B 11 7 - 1 1 - 156.36 59.23 153.50 309.86 3.42 Gold|Red
9 Dick Wagman Marianne Bechet Nick Tinios Steven Paxhia B 25 - - 3 2 - 147.05 55.70 149.00 296.05 2.11 Gold|Red
2 Shai Simonson Herve Bernard John Malley Ruth Fax C - - - 4 3 1 141.86 53.73 136.50 278.36 13.13 Gold
12 John Demakes Catherine Cooper Matt Muir Barbara Glazerman B - - - - - - 128.59 48.71 148.00 276.59 5.54 Gold
13 Mark Aquino Gordon Lane Abraham Fisher Maureen Weiman A - - - 2 - - 148.27 56.16 126.50 274.77 1.41 Red
1 Stanley Kerry Woody Bliss Maureen Fahey Joseph Brouillard B - - - - - - 119.59 45.30 154.50 274.09 2.01 Gold
5 Jill Hunter Stanley Williams Lucy Sachs Christine Pettingell B - - - - - - 117.64 44.56 151.50 269.14 0.77 Red
8 Mark McKenzie Beatrice Martini Mignon Williams Allen Nitschelm C - - - 5 4 - 136.91 51.86 124.00 260.91 1.01 Red
3 Greg Winkler Judith Grace Leonard Rosen Robert Pagliarulo B - - - - - - 128.50 48.67 126.00 254.50 1.01 Red
6 John Dickenson Charleen Christy John Copenhaver Kathy Shepherd A - - - - - - 124.36 47.11 129.50 253.86 1.41 Gold|Red
7 Barry Belinky Joseph Giard Jr Eric Schwartz Murat Azizoglu B - - - - - - 129.91 49.21 123.00 252.91 2.01 Gold
10 Susan Wavada Robin Hillyard Harry Gellis Hugh Shine C - - - - - - 104.27 39.50 110.00 214.27 3.41 Gold
4 Gary Amundson Larry Clark Carolyn Fox Elizabeth Wood B - - - - - - 50.22 132.59 0.79 Red

Section L

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
7 Richard Zeckhauser Linda Ahrens Bruce Tedford Daniel Denison A 7 - - 5 - - 142.87 54.12 171.45 314.32 9.85 Gold
3 Peter Winkler Barbara Fontaine Elin Schultz Vladimir Oudalov B 15 9 - 1 1 - 157.50 59.66 145.68 303.18 2.71 Gold|Red
9 Whitton Norris Jr Nancy Fleming Marshall Williams Robert Loycano B 18 12 - 2 2 - 154.78 58.63 145.95 300.73 2.42 Gold|Red
2 Donald Levy Rich Ardini James Gerding Naresh Mehta A - - - 3 - - 154.37 58.47 123.32 277.69 1.93 Red
11 Kenneth Bernstein Elaine Wallace Eleanor Phillips Joan Lager C - - - 4 3 1 151.59 57.42 124.45 276.04 0.79 Red
8 Thomas Provost Sr Mark Dulcey Gary Peterson James Hickey C - - - - - - 116.10 43.98 150.26 266.36 2.92 Gold
10 Mark Levin Effie Bea Shekhar Sengupta Peter Clay B - - - - 4 - 135.64 51.38 127.14 262.78 2.02 Gold
12 Robert Tellar Geraldine Averill Saul Franklin Ann Gruber C - - - - - 2 135.55 51.34 126.64 262.19 2.59 Gold|Red
13 Felix Springer Magnus Weiman Leander Magee Patricia Houston C - - - - - 3 129.46 49.04 127.00 256.46 1.56 Red
5 Maureen Walsh JiTu Nathwani Karen French Larry Rosenberg C - - - - - - 109.64 41.53 129.32 238.96 2.41 Gold|Red
1 W Everett Barbara Berrigan Ruth Werksman Douglas Pratt C - - - - - - 116.28 44.05 122.14 238.42 1.01 Red
4 Arthur Schatz Lucie Fradet Alasdair Turnbull David Sky C - - - - - - 109.81 41.59 117.95 227.76
6 Richard Phillips Edward Shepherd Betty Kerber Justine Cook C - - - - - - 100.23 37.97 105.45 205.68 0.40 Red