Jan 09, 2016 - Saturday

Bill Keohane Individual Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section J

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
9 Whitton Norris Jr Bala Bathey Petko Petkov Joan Stroup B 7/10 5/6 - 1 1 - 164.00 62.12 144.50 308.50 3.37 Gold|Red
4 Arthur Schatz Daniel Candee Michael Hajosy Peg Belden C - - - 5 3 2 142.96 54.15 135.00 277.96 0.98 Red
12 Maureen Walsh Magnus Weiman Joan Lager Hugh Shine C - - - - 5 - 135.00 51.14 138.50 273.50 1.54 Red
10 Sidney Kanter Jeanne Cavallo Daniel Denison Leo Sartori A - - - 2 - - 155.50 58.90 116.50 272.00 1.53 Red
8 Gary Schneider James Hickey Gordon Harper Beatrice Martini C - - - 4 2 1 143.00 54.17 128.00 271.00 2.42 Gold|Red
3 Kevin O'Brien Doris Lowry Mark Aquino Sally K Matthews A - - - 3 - - 147.18 55.75 119.00 266.18 2.19 Gold
11 Donald Murray Michael Haddox-Schatz Allen Nitschelm Douglas Pratt C - - - 6 4 3 140.45 53.20 124.00 264.45 1.62 Gold|Red
5 Barbara Duer Jean Cronin Stan Ryckman David Tuttle B - - - - - - 130.32 49.36 133.50 263.82 1.42 Red
7 Donald Levy Andre Wiejacki Robin Hillyard John Dickenson A - - - - - - 104.48 39.58 154.00 -2.75 258.48 3.29 Gold|Red
1 Nathalie Sussman Marla Slusky Maureen Fahey Anne Farrington C - - - - - - 127.59 48.33 130.00 257.59 1.93 Gold|Red
15 Suresh Patel Sandra Sobel Margaret Moore Phyllis Benoit C - - - - - - 113.82 43.11 130.00 243.82 1.18 Red
2 Judy Rosenberg David Perrin Vladimir Oudalov Alan Berg B - - - - - - 123.50 46.78 119.50 243.00 2.51 Gold|Red
13 Carolyn Johansson Midori Wakabayashi Jane Clancy Margaret Bonazoli B - - - - - - 123.00 46.59 118.00 241.00 0.88 Red
6 Diane Lambert Edward Shepherd Roxann Maloney Charleen Christy C - - - - - - 112.82 42.73 120.50 233.32 1.53 Gold|Red
14 Matthew Fienberg Barbara Glazerman Nathan Gavarin Nancy Narwold B - - - - - - 43.22 114.09 1.47 Red

Section K

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
5 Peter Winkler Robert Chiabrandy Raymond Hebert Robert Pagliarulo B 1 1 - 2 2 - 157.00 59.47 173.50 330.50 14.18 Gold
7 Richard Berg Arnold Selig Alan Silver Ross Spiro B 2 2 - 1 1 - 162.00 61.36 167.00 329.00 10.64 Gold
3 Karen McCallum Glenn McIntyre Steven Randle Wayne Burt A 7/10 - - 4 - - 150.00 56.82 158.50 308.50 7.98 Gold
11 Michael Jarnes Larry Clark Elizabeth Gompels David Idell C 24 - 9 3 3 1 152.00 57.58 140.00 292.00 1.89 Gold|Red
2 Benson Ho Steven Musen Dick Wagman Therese Gustafson B - - - - - - 137.00 51.89 147.00 284.00 2.19 Gold
4 Lynn Reinhard Dorothy Anderson Patricia Houston Robert De Laar C - - - - - - 137.50 52.08 132.50 270.00 0.55 Red
15 Catherine Fazzolari Sally Morrison Andrew Fenves Cathy Minkiewicz C - - - 5 4 2 146.00 55.30 111.00 257.00 2.19 Gold
8 W Everett Felix Springer Elizabeth Wood Woody Bliss C - - - 6 5 3 145.50 55.11 107.50 253.00 1.53 Red
14 John Willoughby Lucie Fradet Greg Winkler Peggy Gibson C - - - - - - 120.00 45.45 128.00 248.00 0.65 Red
10 Subrata Ghosh James Gerding Barry Margolin Jan Popiel A - - - - - - 103.00 39.02 142.50 245.50 0.44 Red
9 Helen Flanagan William Cowdell Herve Bernard Carol Tellar A - - - - - - 110.00 41.67 127.50 237.50 0.41 Red
13 Joe DeCosta Leona Lashua Mark Dulcey Robert Bonazoli B - - - - - - 105.50 39.96 129.50 235.00 2.19 Gold
12 Kimberly Kudym Yumiko Hough Shekhar Sengupta Mohammed Najdi C - - - - - - 122.00 46.21 110.00 232.00 3.03 Gold
1 Thomas Provost Sr David Offer Greg Gouillart Karen French C - - - - - - 124.00 46.97 108.00 232.00 1.97 Gold|Red
6 Abraham Fisher Jacob Bast Leonard Rosen Patricia Hatry C - - - - - - 41.10 108.50 3.03 Gold

Section L

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
14 Sharon Uusitalo Ann Gruber Daniel Neiman Sharra Canan C 13 8 5 4 2 1 152.50 57.77 147.50 300.00 5.98 Gold
13 John Demakes Stanley Richmond Peter Laubenstein Paul Cushman B 18 11 - 2 1 - 158.50 60.04 138.00 296.50 1.87 Gold|Red
10 Harry Gellis William Shaffer David Filman Thomas Gerchman A 25 - - 3 - - 156.23 59.18 135.50 291.73 1.10 Gold|Red
6 Deborah Hart Gordon Lane Stanley Williams Kathy Shepherd B - - - 5 3 - 148.64 56.30 135.00 283.64 0.55 Red
3 Betsy Stegeman Joseph Giard Jr Randall Ray Kim Likakis C - - - - - - 117.64 44.56 162.00 279.64 4.05 Gold
9 Gloria Tsoi Judith Hyde Mark Levin Nathan Glasser A - - - - - - 138.05 52.29 136.50 274.55 3.89 Gold|Red
7 Phyllis Bloom James Nowill Fizza Adamjee Denny Lyster C - - - - - 2 129.39 49.01 142.50 271.89 2.28 Red
2 Michael Wavada Barry Belinky Jean Shaffer Jill Hankinson B - - - - - - 120.64 45.70 141.00 261.64 1.53 Gold|Red
12 Maureen Weiman Barbara Mende Effie Bea Selen Hotamisligil A - - - 1 - - 165.64 62.74 89.50 255.14 2.19 Gold
5 Victor Chubukov Jeff Gertz Claude Henin Andrea Teacher A - - - 6 - - 139.64 52.89 111.50 251.14 2.19 Gold
11 Nancy Fleming Paul Tierney Justine Cook Elaine Wallace B - - - - - - 102.14 38.69 138.00 240.14 0.62 Red
4 Diana Chirita David Rosnick Robert Huntington Larry Rosenberg C - - - - - - 115.64 43.80 113.50 229.14 0.77 Red
1 Ann Johnson Wally Anderson Betty Kerber Jeremy Lewis C - - - - - - 101.64 38.50 114.50 216.14 1.10 Red
8 Louis Beckerman Peggy Tierney Mary Ann Simmons Carl Berg C - - - - - - 99.64 37.74 113.50 213.14 4.73 Gold
15 Barbara Fontaine Robert Tellar Jill Hunter Stanley Kerry B - - - - 4 - 50.76 134.00 2.18 Gold