Dec 15, 2015 - Tuesday

Tuesday-Wednesday KO TEAMS - Bracket 9 Event Summary

Session 2

16.0 Tables

Players

Overalls

 

mps Color A Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
14.64 Gold|Red 1 Elizabeth UnderwoodIncline Village, NV Robert UnderwoodIncline Village, NV Kris WongSan Francisco, CA Gail GabiatiSan Francisco, CA
10.25 Gold|Red 2 Mollie CampbellKetchum, ID Emily LesserCarefree, AZ Denise KellyMechanicsburg, PA Joan CongerSun Valley, ID
5.86 Gold|Red 3/4 Tracy BoysSherman Oaks, CA Ruth BakerValencia, CA Roxanne KingBoerne, TX Goldie RoseSugar Land, TX
5.86 Gold|Red 3/4 Henry HarrisPalm Desert, CA Carol Lefcourt-HarrisPalm Desert, CA Wendi FriedmanSan Diego, CA Bob FriedmanSan Diego, CA

Recaps

Section I

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust mps Color Next
Session
A A
1 Elizabeth Youngman Rose Knutson Will Anthony Howard Huynh A - - - - - - 0.00 1.46 Red
15 Henry Harris Carol Lefcourt-Harris Wendi Friedman Bob Friedman A 3/4 - - - - - 0.00 5.86 Gold|Red
14 Kathi Marcus Barbara Ball Nancy Crawford George Crawford A - - - - - - 0.00
13 Elizabeth Underwood Robert Underwood Kris Wong Gail Gabiati A 1 - - - - - 0.00 14.64 Gold|Red
12 Jeffrey Wiegel Christy Wiegel Fred Kulczycki Jan Kulczycki A - - - - - - 0.00 1.46 Red
11 Deborah Lackey Pauline Bullert Kathleen Vasks Carol Nystrom A - - - - - - 0.00
10 Isabelle Wasserman Nancy Goldberg Barbara Rozansky Berdele Katz A - - - - - - 0.00
9 Christel King Sharon Polley Carol Guinaw Barbara Gibson A - - - - - - 0.00 1.46 Red
8 Tracy Boys Ruth Baker Roxanne King Goldie Rose A 3/4 - - - - - 0.00 5.86 Gold|Red
7 Eleth Fields Melanie Smith Jerome Smith Marie Takacs A - - - - - - 0.00
6 John Tracey M Howard Paul Collier Susan Tracey A - - - - - - 0.00
5 Mollie Campbell Emily Lesser Denise Kelly Joan Conger A 2 - - - - - 0.00 10.25 Gold|Red
4 Steve Estvanik Audrey Wass Lois Copple Temo Arjani A - - - - - - 0.00 1.46 Red
3 Kathy High Candace Garvey Dee Alexander Pam Sands A - - - - - - 0.00
2 Thom Saudargas Carron Landau Mayre Meyers Judith Menor A - - - - - - 0.00
16 Leda Fields John Fields William Donovan Carol Raimondo A - - - - - - 0.00

Bracket

Bracket available from Fast Results