Nov 12, 2015 - Thursday

Thursday Afternoon Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section G

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
20 Debra Eaves Norman Bolton Jack Shartsis Michael Crane A 1 - - - - - 0.00 61.00 8.25 Silver
6 Darryl Haynes Beatrice Treleaven Freda Mills K Van Alstine Jr B 2 1 - - - - 0.00 58.00 6.19 Silver
8 Suzanne Stevenson Liz Kalb Sondra Schubiner Brenda Jaffe A 3 - - - - - 0.00 57.00 4.64 Silver
25 Brad Dracka Owen Lien Kurt Dasher Jonathan Fleischmann A 4 - - - - - 0.00 56.00 3.48 Silver
3 Steven Jacob Robert Raf Georgene Cronin Steven Shumer B 5 2 - - - - 0.00 52.00 3.41 Silver
29 Margaret Moore Lynne Cook Rose Burke Steve O'Guin B 6 3 - - - - 0.00 51.00 2.55 Silver
23 Robert Katz Frank Treiber III Morrie Kleinplatz Sheldon Kirsch A 7 - - - - - 0.00 49.00 1.47 Silver
28 Geraldine Spilman Richard Menczer Neal Strand Bonnie Weinstein B 8 4 - - - - 0.00 48.00 1.92 Silver
24 Wilbur Argersinger David Graff Bob Rasmussen Arthur Wasserman B - 5 - - - - 0.00 46.00 1.44 Silver
13 Steven Winokur William Winokur Lynne Schaeffer Walter Goldsmith A - - - - - - 0.00 45.00 0.69 Silver
12 Cassandra Rodger Dennis Waniolek Mari Kaftan Dennis Potocsky C - 6 1 - - - 0.00 44.00 2.02 Silver
9 Sharron Kreindler Alfred Kreindler Seymour Goodman Ruth Brownstein B - - - - - - 0.00 43.00 0.69 Silver
22 Deepak Dighe Tai Chan Satish Shah Thomas Hunt B - - - - - - 0.00 43.00 0.46 Silver
4 Michael Giordano John Dreifus Michael Kaleel Richard Becher A - - - - - - 0.00 43.00 0.69 Silver
10 Larry Lewis Naresh Kapila Lakshmi Vora Eva Rival B - - - - - - 0.00 42.00 0.46 Silver
30 Daniel Marcus Barbara Marcus Dennis Kasle Carol Kasle A - - - - - - 0.00 42.00 0.46 Silver
2 June Gulich Kenneth McAlpine Warren Block Renata Wasserman C - - 2 - - - 0.00 41.00 1.52 Silver
19 S Berry Sue Berry Mary Lou Schaffer Alan Charters B - - - - - - 0.00 38.00 0.46 Silver
17 Duaine Benard Ann Haycock Gary Luoma Rosemary Bailey B - - - - - - 0.00 37.00 0.23 Silver
7 Joyce Bell James Hill Janet Abramson-Borson Milton Siegel B - - - - - - 0.00 37.00 0.46 Silver
15 John Reed Barbara Reed Robert Chekaluk James Phillips C - - 3 - - - 0.00 36.00 1.14 Silver
18 David Dursum David Winer Calvin Waisanen Graham Putnam C - - 4 - - - 0.00 31.00 0.85 Silver
21 William Hamden Bonnie Hamden Harrison Fletcher Tom Jager C - - - - - - 0.00 30.00 0.23 Silver
26 Marilyn Nathanson Marcia Abramson Peter Bolgar Dale Dallaire B - - - - - - 0.00 30.00 0.46 Silver
16 Barbara Dursum Germaine Hegarty Jean Hellekjaer Carol Resnick C - - - - - - 0.00 27.00 0.23 Silver
5 Judith Kamins Roberta Toll Julie Baba Denise Brown C - - - - - - 0.00 25.00 0.23 Silver
1 Kathy Twomey Emily Miller Michele Jacobsen Melinda Muirhead C - - - - - - 0.00 25.00 0.23 Silver
27 Arlene Stec Phyllis Schwikert Rosemary Sharland Arlene Borland C - - - - - - 0.00 24.00 0.23 Silver
14 Beth Kordt Marce Lee Charles Smith Susan Smith C - - - - - - 0.00 23.00
11 Sheldon Kaftan Ann Sipher Paul Schneider Sheldon Dulberg C - - - - - - 0.00 16.00 0.23 Silver