Nov 06, 2015 - Friday

Friday Afternoon Side Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section E

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
16 Jeffrey Wolfson Gary Cohler Billy Cohen Neil Silverman A 1 - - - - - 0.00 100.00 4.40 Red
4 Edward Schusler Steven Barcus Charles Miner Spike Lay A 2 - - - - - 0.00 94.00 3.30 Red
10 John Kranyak Vincent Demuy John Hurd Melanie Tucker A 3/4 - - - - - 0.00 86.00 2.17 Red
3 Alan Osofsky Dennis Clerkin Jerry Clerkin Bruce Ferguson A 3/4 - - - - - 0.00 86.00 2.17 Red
19 Allison Freeland Dove Terrell Janis Ellis Wendy Margraff B 5 1 - - - - 0.00 77.00 3.34 Red
9 William McCarron Ginger Thomas C Marquess Lena Allen B 6 2 - - - - 0.00 74.00 2.51 Red
15 Conner Boyd Shannon Cappelletti Bronia Jenkins Jodi Coren A - - - - - - 0.00 72.00 0.40 Red
7 Gary Spongberg Lucy Spongberg Michael Varhalamas Pamela Gorbics A - - - - - - 0.00 66.00 0.40 Red
17 Deborah Crisfield Karen Haines Jennifer Feltes Jane Grewcock C - 3 1 - - - 0.00 63.00 1.96 Red
2 Dave Hoffman Linda James Linda Kitts Martha Russo A - - - - - - 0.00 59.00 0.40 Red
5 Gerry Panos Zada Moyer Ann Gordon Judith Hofbauer B - 4 - - - - 0.00 55.00 1.41 Red
11 Jeri Hogan Peggy Keene Gloria Kenney Kevin Kenney C - - 2 - - - 0.00 53.00 1.47 Red
8 Suzy O'Connor Gloria Zobel Betsy Slone Jeanne Henderson C - - - - - - 0.00 48.00 0.40 Red
18 Paul Boisvert Roy Forman Tom Mookas Robert Henderson B - - - - - - 0.00 42.00 0.20 Red
14 Patricia Morrison Sheila Leard Valerie McClintock Maureen Donovan B - - - - - - 0.00 39.00 0.20 Red
1 Fred Perlman Barbara Perlman Jane Philip Daniel Philip C - - - - - - 0.00 39.00 0.20 Red
13 Sandie Romaine Ethel Porter Carolyn Oates Millie Dabbs C - - - - - - 0.00 37.00 0.20 Red
12 Tommy Matrangos Barbara Gaul Dorothy McGuire Floneta Gilmore B - - - - - - 0.00 -1.00 28.00 0.20 Red
6 Michael Evans Gloria Ford Lynda Barnum Shirley Driscoll C - - - - - - 0.00 21.00