Oct 04, 2015 - Sunday

Sunday Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section C

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
26 Mark Aquino Andrew Chesterton Marina Polestra Natalie Bassil A 1 - - - - - 0.00 108.00 10.18 Silver
23 Bill Irvine Joe DeGaetano Margie Sullivan Stephen Rzewski A 2 - - - - - 0.00 105.00 7.64 Silver
22 Margaret Smith Judith Regan Patricia Medis Caroline White C 3 1 1 - - - 0.00 89.00 6.16 Silver
16 Bradford Barnes Suzanne Pratley Thomas Cibotti Mariann Farrelly B 4 2 - - - - 0.00 87.00 4.62 Silver
18 James Bradley Albert Votolato Grace Charron Andrew Hanes B 5 3 - - - - 0.00 86.00 3.47 Silver
25 Janice Smola Kathleen Kenney James Tullis Denise Zongas A 6 - - - - - 0.00 85.00 2.91 Silver
5 Miriam Roos Peter Roos Jean Shaffer William Shaffer B 7 4 - - - - 0.00 81.00 2.60 Silver
27 Ronald Newburg Elaine Newburg Sondra Caplin Donald Caplin A - - - - - - 0.00 80.00 1.30 Silver
19 Mickey MacMillan Sheila Middleton Priscilla Hostetter Karen Largay B - 5 - - - - 0.00 77.00 2.05 Silver
1 Ann Bloomfield Ann Swaim Jo Ann Kriger Jody Foley B - 6 - - - - 0.00 76.00 1.76 Silver
24 Adam Parrish Lewis Gamerman Rena Lieberman Sheila Gabay A - - - - - - 0.00 74.00 0.78 Silver
7 Rick Holcomb James Keegan Stewart Rubenstein Christina Parker B - - - - - - 0.00 72.00 1.30 Silver
9 Elizabeth Paige Maureen Yachimski Nora Schneider Maureen Berggren B - - - - - - 0.00 72.00 0.78 Silver
12 Gene Flynn Charles Curley Patricia Nye Florence Hackman B - - - - - - 0.00 71.00 1.04 Silver
4 Jenny Koenecke Betsy Hines Richard Simolari Jill Fleming B - - - - - - 0.00 71.00 1.04 Silver
21 Elizabeth Hann Judith McShane Philip Pane Robert Magher C - - 2 - - - 0.00 70.00 2.06 Silver
13 Carolyn Markowsky Carolyn McNaught Doris Lowry Betsy Stegeman C - - 3/4 - - - 0.00 69.00 1.36 Silver
20 David Gardner Nicole Gardner Marguerite Levin David Levin C - - 3/4 - - - 0.00 69.00 1.36 Silver
2 Wendy Seymour Peg Belden Nancy Regan Louise Brown C - - - - - - 0.00 67.00 0.91 Silver
14 Avrum Goldstein Donna Goldstein Beth Cotner Marilyn Beardsley B - - - - - - 0.00 62.00 0.78 Silver
3 Martin Koski Peter Laubenstein Ginny O'Toole Steven Salidas B - - - - - - 0.00 58.00 0.78 Silver
6 David Hogan Yumiko Hough Barbara Brink Jane Brown C - - - - - - 0.00 50.00 0.26 Silver
11 Robert Paterson Priscilla McChesney Louise Bendonis Peter Bennett C - - - - - - 0.00 47.00 0.52 Silver
8 Nancy Shactman C. Susan Coleman Judith Davidson Susan Milsky B - - - - - - 0.00 45.00 0.52 Silver
15 Jacqueline Martin Julia Keally Ilse Fersing Brenda Johnson C - - - - - - 0.00 45.00 0.52 Silver
17 Robert Birmingham Timothy Largay Susan Lemkau Carroll Swan C - - - - - - 0.00 42.00 0.52 Silver
10 Peg Burkhardt E Kristen Frederick Elizabeth Moylan Susan Bethel C - - - - - - 0.00 31.00