Sep 27, 2015 - Sunday

Stratified Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
10 Gregg Deitch Malik Magdon-Ismail Satya Pabuwal Arthur Bernhardt A 1 - - - - - 0.00 92.00 7.70 Silver
5 Kerry Cotterell Bruce Williams Ellen Cotterell Terry Bentley B 2 1 - - - - 0.00 79.00 5.78 Silver
16 Judy Dubay William Dubay Robert Neuhart Bernard Neuhart A 3 - - - - - 0.00 76.00 4.33 Silver
17 Betty Bloom Steve Bloom Neil Chambers Donna Chambers A 4 - - - - - 0.00 75.00 3.25 Silver
18 William Nelson Sandra Nelson Judith Shulman Michael Klein A 5 - - - - - 0.00 72.00 2.57 Silver
13 Robert Donald Diane Burger Kamal Gupta Saurav Dutta A - - - - - - 0.00 70.00 1.04 Silver
9 Valdean Mosier James Bornheim Phanindra Chakraborty Marigay Harkins C - 2 1 - - - 0.00 64.00 2.95 Silver
7 Donald Cohen Gerald Kaufman Walter Smith Robert Valenti A - - - - - - 0.00 63.00 0.78 Silver
1 Leonard Lapinski Anne Lapinski Diane Alexander Donald Bathrick B - 3 - - - - 0.00 58.00 2.21 Silver
3 Bonnie Taylor Daniel Wulff Mary Williams Joel Prescott B - 4/7 - - - - 0.00 56.00 1.27 Silver
6 Lois Tuohey Richard Hill Judy Hill Mary Fredrick B - 4/7 - - - - 0.00 56.00 1.27 Silver
11 Jill Paltrowitz Phil Ulrich Kate Meath Evelyn Markowitz C - 4/7 - - - - 0.00 56.00 1.27 Silver
8 Michael Sattinger Ulla Sattinger Glen Perry Richard Bobilin B - 4/7 - - - - 0.00 56.00 1.27 Silver
4 William Kelsey W Daniel Kelsey Christine Converse Alex Hallenstein C - - - - - - 0.00 53.00 0.78 Silver
2 Lois Phillips Patricia Zoli Judy Dobert Joseph Phillips B - - - - - - 0.00 46.00 0.52 Silver
15 Diana Lack Jonathan Lack David Lack Joyce Lack B - - - - - - 0.00 40.00 0.26 Silver
14 Barbara Wolner Lynda Flanger Esther Roche Susan Eastman B - - - - - - 0.00 38.00 0.26 Silver
12 Peggy Casey Fitzpatrick Katherine Coogan Joanna Augugliano Barbara Mangano C - - - - - - 0.00 30.00 0.26 Silver