Aug 23, 2015 - Sunday

Flight A Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A X A X
35 Ray Loftis Gard Hays Cameron Doner Ken Christiansen Huub Bertens Jeff Roman A 1 - - - - - 0.00 114.00 20.14 Gold
36 Kay Moran Cezary Balicki Adam Zmudzinski Eric Rodwell Chris Compton Donna Compton A 2 - - - - - 0.00 112.00 21.14 Gold
18 Ole Godefroy Julie Godefroy Fan Zhang Min Zheng A 3 - - - - - 0.00 93.00 15.86 Gold
24 Ray Miller Stanford Christie Emery Selymes David Setterholm A 4 - - - - - 0.00 89.00 11.89 Gold
39 Hugh Hendrickson Kevin Cline William Aeschbacher Ann Morin X 5/6 1/2 - - - - 0.00 87.00 9.02 Gold
21 William Campbell Ted Bartunek Paul Bartron Jerry Thorpe X 5/6 1/2 - - - - 0.00 87.00 9.02 Gold
10 Paul Schwaighart Jay Brandt Gay Parrish Kevin Bolan A 7 - - - - - 0.00 86.00 7.05 Gold
17 Steven Wallis Rangie Sylvestre Paul Klarreich Chen Wang X 8/10 3/4 - - - - 0.00 80.00 5.68 Gold
7 Ken Scholes Sandra Scholes Leo Schwartz William O'Brien A 8/10 - - - - - 0.00 80.00 5.68 Gold
15 Nicholas Stock Diana Jing Larry Pocock Yue Su X 8/10 3/4 - - - - 0.00 80.00 5.68 Gold
19 Lynn Hays Corrine Joinette Suzanne Sax Jean Groome A - - - - - - 0.00 79.00 2.00 Red
30 Ron Beall James Wu Eric Pan William Ge Amy Gao A - - - - - - 0.00 79.00 2.00 Red
23 Ronald Tracy Donna Bailey David Roselle Joel Castoriano A - - - - - - 0.00 78.00 2.50 Red
27 Cristal Nell Chris Moore Michael Christensen Michael Ring X - 5/6 - - - - 0.00 77.00 3.19 Gold
11 Brad Sands Reidun Decker James Scavone John Swanson X - 5/6 - - - - 0.00 77.00 3.19 Gold
9 Stephen Hosch Howard Epley Barbara Nist Dave Grubbs A - - - - - - 0.00 73.00 2.00 Red
38 John Aslin David Taylor Robert Getz Thomas Land X - - - - - - 0.00 73.00 2.00 Red
32 Gregory Trautman Ronald Woodard Phyllis Rakevich Jessie Brunswig A - - - - - - 0.00 73.00 2.00 Red
1 Jadwiga Polujan Marv Norden David Schmidt Lawrence Diamond X - - - - - - 0.00 72.00 1.50 Red
5 Albert Wilson Jr James Smith Dave Walker David Binney A - - - - - - 0.00 70.00 2.00 Red
6 Julius Budos Jess Sellers III Thomas Stever Muhunthan Sivapragasam X - - - - - - 0.00 69.00 1.50 Red
33 Dave Schouweiler Valentin Kovachev Polly Dunn Patrick Dunn A - - - - - - 0.00 69.00 1.50 Red
37 Yuri Wiitala James Thompson Peiyush Jain Arvind Ranasaria X - - - - - - 0.00 67.00 2.00 Red
13 Phyllis Gravitz Barbara Higgins Victor Bremson Alan Tesler X - - - - - - 0.00 64.00 1.50 Red
25 Jackie Buroker Jim Aitken Sun-O Ho David Hildebrand A - - - - - - 0.00 63.00 1.50 Red
31 Steven Lewis Marci Knipschield William Maxson Gloria West X - - - - - - 0.00 62.00 1.50 Red
20 J Penney Helen Miller Jerry McVay Valerie McVay X - - - - - - 0.00 62.00 1.50 Red
26 Monica Angus Tao Feng Rock Shi Yan Jack Lee A - - - - - - 0.00 62.00 1.50 Red
22 Michael Moffatt Vicki Moffatt Richard D'Litzenberg John Cox A - - - - - - 0.00 57.00 1.50 Red
2 Jean McCullough Insa Fricker Isabel Chernoff Jane Youngberg X - - - - - - 0.00 56.00 1.50 Red
3 Charles James Andrea James Mary McCune Marty McCune A - - - - - - 0.00 56.00 1.00 Red
12 Donald Christensen Marge Neate Robert Walters Frances Corney X - - - - - - 0.00 56.00 2.00 Red
28 Christopher Class Gert Wiitala Renae Gunstone-White Tim White X - - - - - - 0.00 55.00 1.50 Red
16 Brian Zaugg Connie Heller Dennis Heller Liliana Diaconescu A - - - - - - 0.00 55.00 1.00 Red
4 Matt Korol Theo Korol Tami Gillman William Etnyre X - - - - - - 0.00 53.00 1.00 Red
34 Thomas Kuehne Florence Beaird Joseph Ulrich Glenn Young X - - - - - - 0.00 47.00 1.00 Red
14 Anne La Cour Ron La Cour Doug Hansford Susan Peters A - - - - - - 0.00 45.00 1.00 Red
29 Steve Estvanik Audrey Wass Frank Burke Zag Kadah X - - - - - - 0.00 33.00 0.25 Red
8 Mac Steen Jamie Steen Don Glad Cynthia Glad A - - - - - - 0.00 30.00 0.25 Red