Jun 14, 2015 - Sunday

Sunday Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
10 Glenn Robbins Lloyd Arvedon John Stiefel Richard DeMartino A 1 - - - - - 0.00 6.00 9.35 Silver
9 Douglas Doub Carolyn Joseph Richard Wieland Harold Feldheim A 2/3 - - - - - 0.00 6.00 6.14 Silver
23 Alice Hummel Phyllis Bausher Sandra DeMartino Betty Jane Corbani A - - - - - - 0.00 5.00 1.50 Silver
15 Jeffrey Goldman Allan Clamage Arthur Crystal Dean Montgomery A 2/3 - - - - - 0.00 5.00 6.14 Silver
1 Cynthia Michael Margaret Mason Constance Graham Sarah Corning A 6/7 - - - - - 0.00 4.50 2.51 Silver
13 Nancy Earel Mu Zhang Mark Stasiewski Lenny Russman B 6/7 3 - - - - 0.00 4.50 2.62 Silver
12 Susan Smith Michael Smith Shirley Derrah Robert Derrah B 4 1 - - - - 0.00 4.50 4.65 Silver
8 Bunny Kliman Ausra Geaski James Osofsky Michael Heider B - 4 - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.96 Silver
18 Michael Wavada Paul Pearson Joan Brault Michele Raviele B 5 2 - - - - 0.00 4.00 3.49 Silver
3 Russ Sackowitz Louis Cascio Jim Walsh Weiling Zhao C - - 2 - - - 0.00 4.00 2.17 Silver
21 Brett Adler Bernard Schneider Frances Schneider Lawrence Lau A - - - - - - 0.00 3.50 1.05 Silver
22 Deborah Noack Bill Reich Robert Rising John Farwell B - - - - - - 0.00 3.50 1.05 Silver
2 Harry Jancis Maruta Jancis George Smedes Sarah Smedes C - - - - - - 0.00 3.50 1.05 Silver
14 Patricia Shimkus Joan Gagne Mary Beth Murphy Barbara Raisner C - 5 1 - - - 0.00 3.00 2.89 Silver
11 Nancy Matthews Carol Taylor Linda Wyse Pat Brasher C - - 4 - - - 0.00 3.00 1.22 Silver
6 Susan Fronapfel Richard Fronapfel George Holland Carl Palmer B - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 0.90 Silver
7 Scott Butterworth Paul Johnson Duncan Harris Abhijit Dutta C - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 0.90 Silver
19 Alan Blake Judith McGrath Barbara Henningson Pierina Graebe C - - 3 - - - 0.00 3.00 1.63 Silver
5 Sally Title Susan Shechtman Linda Beizer Linda Dragat C - - - - - - 0.00 2.50 0.75 Silver
16 Jatin Mehta Joy Mehta Mayank Mehta Aarati Mehta C - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.60 Silver
4 Elizabeth Nagle Susan Seckinger Mary Petit Susan Rodricks A - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.60 Silver
24 James Misner Elaine Misner Douglas Thompson Karen Barrett A - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.60 Silver
17 Barbara Mindell Maureen Walsh Betty Kerber Jan Rosow C - - - - - - 0.00 1.50 0.45 Silver
20 Diane Storey Marvin Lerman Roberta Francis Terry Lerman C - - - - - - 0.00 1.00 0.30 Silver