Jun 24, 2015 - Wednesday

Wednesday Daylight Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section Q

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
25 Robert Krause Linda Krause Bonnie Louis Ilana Brodie C - - - - - - 0.00 25.00
59 Douglas Doub Billy Cohen Bronia Jenkins Linda Lewis Paul Lewis A 1 - - - - - 0.00 6.00 26.10 Gold
36 Jim Darvey Neil Stern Peter Rank Bob Sanner A 9 - - - - - 0.00 5.00 5.22 Gold
30 James Showalter Christie Showalter Ronald Schick Jane Friedman A 11/12 - - - - - 0.00 5.00 4.19 Gold
41 G Kissel Diana Holt Ed Schulte Nancy Driscoll A 6/7 - - - - - 0.00 5.00 7.00 Gold
40 John Pringle Susan Pringle Nancy Schwantes Prakash Kumar B 4/5 1 - - - - 0.00 5.00 12.25 Gold
68 Roger McNay Dawn Campbell Peter Gelfand Valentin Kovachev A 2 - - - - - 0.00 5.00 19.58 Gold
8 Fred Hamilton James Brier Shawnee Kostal Irwin Kostal Jr A 3 - - - - - 0.00 5.00 14.68 Gold
53 Gerald Duncan Tom McCrackin Mark Steele Mark Johnson B - 7 - - - - 0.00 4.00 3.06 Gold
51 Jean McCullough Susan Ohman Bruce Brownfield Marjorie Blunt A - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.88 Red
23 Edgar Hurt Jr Joseph Mack III Allen Golbert Diane Hurt A - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.88 Red
26 William Bailey Mukund Thapa Carole Kanow Suellen Brock C - 3/4 1 - - - 0.00 4.00 6.03 Gold
27 H. Tyler Franks Christopher Marks Karen Fusco Jackie Brickey B - 8/9 - - - - 0.00 4.00 2.59 Gold
35 Sheila Bleiman Jim Woodside Marc Raphael Renay Danto Weiner A 14 - - - - - 0.00 4.00 3.48 Gold
70 Kay Afdahl Darwin Afdahl Warren Cederborg Suzanne Cederborg A 11/12 - - - - - 0.00 4.00 4.19 Gold
56 Judith Auer Joyce Penn Emmy Haji Phyllis Allmacher A - - - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.88 Red
58 Sudhakar Divakaruni John Mohan Magy Mohan Miriam Rosenberg A 15/16 - - - - - 0.00 4.00 3.17 Gold
44 Gene Katz Caryn Villalon James Sweet Rose Boot B - 5 - - - - 0.00 4.00 4.08 Gold
11 Gerri Soffa Carlson Shirley Carroll Steve Mager Jackie Hess A 15/16 - - - - - 0.00 4.00 3.17 Gold
12 Roger Anderson Donna DePesa Stephen Maltzman Sharon Anderson A 13 - - - - - 0.00 4.00 3.73 Gold
13 Robert Morris Terry Currie Brian Hingerty Geo. Fred Williams III A 8 - - - - - 0.00 4.00 5.80 Gold
14 Judy Elbogen Cynthia Goatz Lowell Andrews Gaye Herrington A 4/5 - - - - - 0.00 4.00 9.86 Gold
57 Franklin Fine Jo Crumley Barbara Dunkley Bonnie Bagley A 6/7 - - - - - 0.00 4.00 7.00 Gold
24 Margaret Glasner Joy McKenzie-Smith Wolf Schroeter Ann McDougal A 17/18 - - - - - 0.00 3.50 2.83 Gold
39 Kerma Jones Irene Monical Katherine Niwa A Carmichael B - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.41 Red
66 Jill Armstrong David Armstrong Gregory Tapia Bill McClean A - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.41 Red
65 T P Goyal Robert Johnson Jan George Bob Lafleur A - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.41 Red
42 Ernie Ivey Joan Ivey Bud Marsh Marianne Spanier A 10 - - - - - 0.00 3.00 4.75 Gold
64 Joel Koransky Henry Koransky Stephen Tillman Dave Hellwig B 17/18 2 - - - - 0.00 3.00 9.19 Gold
28 Carl Kallina Fay Kallina Daniel Carter June Wood B - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.41 Red
60 Donald Brooker Phyllis Yates Bette Strauch Lamya Agelidis A - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.41 Red
55 Frederic Pollack Marie Duval Mark Teich Walt Cummins A - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.41 Red
45 Lyn Martin James Martin Ray Loftis Steve Bruno A - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.41 Red
46 Stephen Sturm Charlotte Sturm V Jay Tipton Linda Tipton A - - - - - - 0.00 -1.00 3.00 1.41 Red
54 Stefan Klein Christine Cook Jack Swigart Arlene Elder B - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.41 Red
62 John Williams Carol Williams Bruce Johnsonbaugh Jurgen Stielow C - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.41 Red
9 Dale Grady Val Grady William Kibikas Birendra BK Singh B - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.41 Red
15 Rhonda Monro Frank Treiber III Sondra Schubiner Susan Miller A - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.41 Red
7 Steven Gaynor Jean Boettcher Jill Flader Michael Flader A - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.41 Red
22 Berton Solomon Sally Bowers William Bowers Bill Multack C - 10 2 - - - 0.00 3.00 3.86 Gold
29 Sharon Bialek Norm Bialek Carole Gerk Sharon Christenson A - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.41 Red
6 Donna Tainter Miriam Wyan Martin Gilbert Margaret Bissell C - - 4 - - - 0.00 3.00 2.17 Gold
32 Mischel Postas Josephine Murray L John Postas Robert Gray C - - 5 - - - 0.00 3.00 1.72 Gold
33 Sharon Fauss William Glass Shirley Jobes Anthony Trebaol B - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.41 Red
34 Nicholas Krall M Ali Mahdavi Judy Bredall Brian Hegarty B - 6 - - - - 0.00 3.00 3.50 Gold
4 Denyse Le Maire Linda Young George MacDonald Russell Buker B - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 1.41 Red
19 Michelle Steiner Paul Glick Vernon Hoover Dale Sweetwood B - 3/4 - - - - 0.00 3.00 6.03 Gold
63 Daniel Nelson Curtis Barbee Anita Eyring Pamela Barbee B - - - - - - 0.00 2.50 1.18 Red
18 Steve Vaughn Rick Stell Tonya McNabb Margie Patterson B - 8/9 - - - - 0.00 2.50 2.59 Gold
43 Jo Santa Anita Flood Joann Bowen Lue Waddle B - - - - - - 0.00 2.50 1.18 Red
69 Rebecca Brown Merle Liebesman Beth Gale Laurie-Ann Levin Susan Hernandez B - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.94 Red
2 Brandy Lalouche Leila Huff James Sadler Mary Holmgren C - - 3 - - - 0.00 2.00 2.90 Gold
3 Barbara Shell Sindy Baca Jacqueline Strong Hamdi Karluk B - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.94 Red
38 Robert Zinn Cathy Zinn George Ingham Susan Knox C - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.94 Red
31 Robert Storrs Liz Willson Lorraine Salvatore Maureen Celusta C - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.94 Red
17 Bonnie Terrell Lucy Hofmann Barbara Pope Donna Mann B - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.94 Red
61 Carol Dumford Ardie Condon Shirley Fox Joyce Friedel C - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.94 Red
50 Bing Wines Sandra Flattery Terry Adamik David Luzzatto C - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.94 Red
21 Ronald Grantz Jay Hardy M Owen Lasker Philip Berk C - - - - - - 0.00 -1.00 2.00 0.94 Red
48 Barbara Nielsen Mary Bujanovich Carolyn Parmelee Darlene Macdonald C - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.94 Red
47 Marcie Buford Harlan Ellis Nancy Holley Mavis De Pass C - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.94 Red
16 Leon Lowe Suzette Wynn Steve Scott Joe Harris A - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.94 Red
20 Syd Blum Jill Stokke Bobbie Parker Ewell Parker B - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.94 Red
52 Ming Louie Herman Louie Kathie Angione John Peter Lagodimos A - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.94 Red
67 Saul Priever Ariel Shefer J Ney Colette Johnson C - - - - - - 0.00 1.00 0.47 Red
49 Donald Beck Lynn Porter David Bakalar Ada Bakalar B - - - - - - 0.00 1.00 0.47 Red
10 Orton Wocker Jack Windecker Julie Shaw Marian Gilbert B - - - - - - 0.00 1.00 0.47 Red
5 Lucia Teulecke Suzanne Cabeen Helma Smulders Loueen Harsch C - - - - - - 0.00 1.00 0.47 Red
1 Elizabeth Brown Mona Loft Stuart Hemple Carolann Williams C - - - - - - 0.00 1.00 0.47 Red
37 Faye Stanhope Nancy Jansen Barbara Bovard Dixie Sue Allsbrook C - - - - - - 0.00 1.00 0.47 Red