May 16, 2015 - Saturday

Saturday Swiss Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
4 G Philip Feldman Albanus Phillips Wendy Richardson Georgie Feldman C 2 1 1 - - - 0.00 6.00 5.78 Silver
6 Jennifer Koonce Zeke Letellier Renate Conlon Ronald Conlon A 1 - - - - - 0.00 6.00 7.70 Silver
8 Lawrence Nimmo Dawn Travis Anne White Barbara Moran B 3 2 - - - - 0.00 5.00 4.33 Silver
1 Terry Dutton Dolores Daringer Franklin Daringer Ronald Daringer A 5 - - - - - 0.00 4.00 2.57 Silver
2 Robert Edwards Steven Dunn Linda Smith Michael Deverin B - 4 - - - - 0.00 4.00 1.96 Silver
17 Edgar Orme III Gary Fookes Rebecca Gaffney Lorraine Claggett C - - 4 - - - 0.00 -3.00 4.00 1.22 Silver
5 Michael Teague Joel Mashbaum Patricia Teague Diane Lucci B 4 3 - - - - 0.00 4.00 3.25 Silver
18 Phyllis Morgan Robert Gray Reggie Ray Ruth Shilkret C - 5 2 - - - 0.00 3.50 2.17 Silver
3 Paul Beckerman Dennis Faber John Bower Sue Frisch B - - - - - - 0.00 3.50 0.91 Silver
9 Francis Bizzoco Janelle Gmitter Ronda Martinez Mary Mueller C - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 0.78 Silver
16 Edna Bosworth Diana Erney Michael Moore George Hawkins C - - 3 - - - 0.00 3.00 1.63 Silver
15 Thomas Conlon III James Waller Albert Krall Bettijane Krall C - - - - - - 0.00 -1.00 3.00 0.78 Silver
10 Duchesne Clark Shirley Clark Willie Dilaura John Dilaura C - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 0.78 Silver
12 Scott Freber Charles Coltman III Carl Williams Trina Williams B - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 0.78 Silver
11 Katy Szymanski Linda Bosse Joyce Edington Judy Jones C - - - - - - 0.00 3.00 0.78 Silver
7 Diana Hunter Nancy Tustin Judy Scherr Virginia Wiese B - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.52 Silver
14 Rosalie Evans Gary Evans Kathleen Birchmeier Bettie Nichols C - - - - - - 0.00 2.00 0.52 Silver
13 James Oarr Jerry Michael Carol Anne Schwalm Diane Guyer C - - - - - - 0.00 1.00 0.26 Silver